Hessentag 2018

Platz

Name

Vorname

H/D/S

Verein

Gesamt

1

Wagener

Karl - Friedrich

S

Ritter 86 Volkmarsen

3275

2

Zenker

Horst

S

Wohrataler Buben

3061

3

Trieb

Bernd

S

Hütt-Buben Baunatal

2769

4

Agirgöl

Kemal

S

Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

2612

5

Rumpf

Hermann

S

Ritter 86 Volkmarsen

2610

6

Kümpel

Heinz

S

SC Osthessen

2605

7

Fien

Hubert

H

Karo 7 Rotenburg

2599

8

Reiß

Karl

S

Waldecker Buben

2589

9

Klüßendorf

Niklot

S

Wohrataler Buben

2512

10

Schick

Arnold

S

Wohrataler Buben

2492

11

Erb

Markus

H

Petersberger Buben

2466

12

Korn

Michael

H

SC Wehrheim

2454

13

Jorasch

Christian

H

Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

2444

14

Kaczmarek

Dietrich

S

 

2428

15

Boettcher

Udo

S

SSC Nordhessen

2417

16

Türcke

Peter

S

Waldecker Buben

2347

17

Pfalzgraf

Reinhold

S

Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach

2346

18

Scheufers

Werner

S

Sauerland Buben

2330

19

Winter

Karl - Heinz

S

 

2320

20

Schäfer

Axel

H

Grand Hand Fürstenwald

2289

21

Gerber

Waldemar

H

Ritter 86 Volkmarsen

2264

22

Kranz

Karl - Heinz

S

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

2253

23

Haubold

Erhard

H

1. Marburger Skatclub

2241

24

Hardt

Günter

H

Skatfreunde Ahausen

2229

25

Brand

Norbert

H

Karo 7 Rotenburg

2218

26

Müller

Johann

H

 

2207

27

Neuhaus

Lothar

S

Wohrataler Buben

2134

28

Wirchun

Dieter

S

 

2128

29

Nauth

Werner

H

1. Skatclub Schwalmstadt

2127

30

Jäckel

Dieter

H

Oberaula-Borken

2127

31

Kaiser

Hans

H

 

2119

32

Schäfer

Ronald

S

Ohne Vieren Borsdorf

2102

33

Klinger

Heinz Jürgen

S

Hütt-Buben Baunatal

2090

34

Schmiedeknecht

Horst

S

65 Stadtallendorf

2082

35

Oslislo

Marian

H

 

2071

36

Finger

Ulrich

S

1. Dodenauer SC

2059

37

Grün

Jürgen

S

SSC Nordhessen

2058

38

Henkel

Stefan

H

SV Heiligenstadt e. V.

2046

39

Titz

Torsten

H

 

2025

40

Janda

Bodo

S

Hinterländer Luschen

2013

41

Kraft

Volker

H

Waldecker Buben

2009

42

Hill

Monika

D

Glücksritter 99 Gießen

1952

43

Maul

Adolf

S

Herkules Buben Kassel

1947

44

Moch

Peter

H

Karo 7 Rotenburg

1915

45

Velte - Nispel

Erich

S

Dreggsaggskatbrüder

1915

46

Zimmer-Kayser

Iris

D

SC Wehrheim

1899

47

Lieberknecht

Florian

H

Hütt-Buben Baunatal

1896

48

Helm

Reinhard

S

 

1887

49

Waldmann

August

H

 

1863

50

Volmer

Willi

S

 

1840

51

Moog

Jörg

H

Hinterländer Luschen

1830

52

Krüger

Torsten

H

1. SC Dieburg

1824

53

Dietzel

Karl

H

Skatclub Kellerwald

1811

54

Apel

Karl - Heinz

S

Oberaula-Borken

1794

55

Färber

Johann

H

1. Schauenburger SC

1793

56

Horas

Anton

S

Skat-Asse Fulda

1791

57

Glöde

Wolfgang

S

 

1790

58

Haag

Wilfried

S

1.SC PIK 7 Bad Wildungen

1774

59

Hahn

Martin

S

 

1762

60

Rabe

Klaus

S

Aue Buben Kassel

1753

61

Kollo

Wilfried

S

Waldecker Buben

1721

62

Klenhart

Michael

S

Waldecker Buben

1714

63

Schlitzberger

Karl - Heinz

S

Emstal Buben

1701

64

Just

Antonette

D

Herkules Buben Kassel

1697

65

Becker

Werner

S

Grand Hand Fürstenwald

1690

66

Kayser

Friedrich

S

Thermalbad Buben

1662

67

Glöde

Cordula

D S

 

1654

68

Gut

Walter

S

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

1640

69

Warmuth

Jutta

D

SC Wehrheim

1635

70

Demmer

Joachim

H

1. Steinbacher Skatverein

1621

71

Preus

Rudi

H

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

1601

72

Appel

Sabine

H

Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

1591

73

Bug

Bernhard

H

Petersberger Buben

1580

74

Frowein

Martin

H

4 Luschen Bad Arolsen

1561

75

Diehl

Albert

S

 

1523

76

Cuccu

Italo

S

Dreggsaggskatbrüder

1509

77

Krol

Zbiginiew

H

65 Stadtallendorf

1503

78

Wendel

Martin

H

Skatteufel Bad Nauheim

1500

79

Bleich - Potkowa

Thomas

H

Hinterländer Luschen

1500

80

Dawedeit

Gerhard

S

Wohrataler Buben

1458

81

Voigt

Michael

H

1. Skatclub Schwalmstadt

1457

82

Karamatic

Milenko

S

Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

1403

83

Keller

Uwe

H

Nur Net Passe Wetzlar

1399

84

Müller

Andreas

H

Waldecker Buben

1386

85

Schmitt

Wolfgang

S

Skatteufel Bad Nauheim

1379

86

Geißler

Ulrich

H

Skatclub Rodenstein

1308

87

Ruhkamp

Michael

H

Herkules Buben Kassel

1302

88

Kreher

Frank

H

 

1271

89

Grün

Richard

S

Skatfreunde Ahausen

1205

90

Vidovic

Stjepan

S

 

1197

91

Michel

Thomas

H

Skatfreunde Ahausen

1194

92

Frenzel

Rainer

S

Karo 7 Rotenburg

1158

93

Schmidt

Wilhelm

S

Waldecker Buben

1118

94

Fäber

Ursula

D

1. Schauenburger Skatclub

1100

95

Kügel

Gerd

H

Waldecker Buben

1047

96

Hauser

Bruno

S

 

1033

97

Rubel

Klaus

S

 

1014

98

Michel

Lothar

S

Skatfreunde Ahausen

943

99

Krump

Markus

H

1. Marburger Skatclub

917

100

Benndorf

Anja

D

Grand Hand Fürstenwald

883

101

Happel

Armin

H

Dreggsaggskatbrüder

754

102

Heck

Alexander

H

1.SC PIK 7 Bad Wildungen

589

103

Zembellini

Mario

H

SSC Nordhessen

548

104

Breitfeld - Sequenz

Jürgen

S

Herkules Buben Kassel

200