Zwischenrunde (LV-Ebene) am 8. Februar 2020 in Jena

Platz

Name, Vorname

Club

1.
Serie

2.
Serie

3.
Serie

Summe

G

V

1.

Jahn, Ulrich

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal

989

1602

1210

3801

41

3

2.

Mohr, Martin

Jenaer Wenzel

1149

1273

1213

3635

33

0

3.

Büttner, Günter

1.SC Karpfenpfeiffer Zeulenroda

891

1368

1368

3627

33

1

4.

Aulbach, Heiko

Skatclub Greiz

834

1358

1396

3588

36

4

5.

Peterseim, Maik

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

1202

1506

793

3501

31

1

6.

Sollich, Steffen

Skatclub Greiz

1050

1608

636

3294

33

5

7.

Pempel, Matthias

Skat-Sport-Club Inselsberg

1268

749

1159

3176

38

7

8.

Schirrmeister, Harald

Jenaer Wenzel

777

1282

1106

3165

30

3

9.

Dimler, Bernd

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

845

1208

1047

3100

31

5

10.

Tiedemann, Gerd

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

890

1318

795

3003

32

4

11.

Rascher, Alfred

SC Nobitzer Dausquetscher

1382

1057

534

2973

29

4

12.

Germeshausen, Gerhard

Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen

1245

1102

608

2955

25

1

13.

Große, Michael

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

515

1016

1420

2951

34

7

14.

Liepelt, Horst

1.Geraer SC e. V.

847

1230

857

2934

28

3

15.

Kleingünther, Mario

1.SV Reseda Erfurt

645

1193

1037

2875

39

8

16.

Kette, Horst

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

1338

484

1018

2840

30

4

17.

Nebe, Hans-Peter

1.SC Ronneburg

528

1195

1085

2808

26

4

18.

Albrecht, Thomas

1.SV Reseda Erfurt

1068

483

1223

2774

37

11

19.

Gerhardt, Dirk

SC Nobitzer Dausquetscher

1363

855

470

2688

33

7

20.

Lattermann, Frank

Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen

1142

228

1247

2617

29

6

21.

Hoffmann, Günter

Skatfreunde Steinach e.V.

1116

1131

356

2603

36

9

22.

Melzer-Gallinat, Dagmar

1.Geraer SC e. V.

906

663

989

2558

18

0

23.

Riller, Rolf

1.SC Ronneburg

671

1126

744

2541

23

3

24.

Dietrich, Andreas

1.Geraer SC e. V.

1080

454

975

2509

22

1

25.

Rohrberg, Siegfried

Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen

396

1323

669

2388

26

4

26.

Schubert, Margitta

1.SC Karpfenpfeiffer Zeulenroda

634

1295

419

2348

28

7

27.

Martin, Dietmar

1.SC Ronneburg

805

925

480

2210

25

6

28.

Reinsch, Günter

1.Kahlaer SC

580

819

636

2035

23

7

29.

Apel, Klaus

Jenaer Wenzel

892

0

1139

2031

15

2

30.

Brauner, Wolfgang

1.SV Reseda Erfurt

826

282

918

2026

22

3

31.

Eichhorn, Andreas

Skatfreunde Steinach e.V.

731

687

446

1864

29

12

32.

Choschzig, Adrian

SC Freie Skatspieler

574

316

962

1852

27

9

33.

Vierheilig, Peter

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

948

467

394

1809

20

7

34.

Fietz, Anja

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

650

727

324

1701

17

6

35.

Muster, Steffen

Skatclub Greiz

-156

821

930

1595

24

11

36.

Moye, Heiko

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

1005

-108

553

1450

24

11

37.

Lange, Ernst

1.SC Ronneburg

526

206

168

900

22

13