Landes-Tandem-Meisterschaft 2019 in Sachsen-Anhalt

Tandem Ergebnisse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

TEAM

Spieler

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Gesamt

1

Kliem/Schilo

Kliem Rüdiger, Schilo Andreas

1817

2599

2411

2536

9363

2

Freund/Kirchhoff

Freund Falko, Kirchhoff Torsten

2191

2174

1631

2795

8791

3

Deckert/Fricke

Deckert Michael, Fricke Ricardo

1830

2798

2161

1555

8344

4

Baltrog/Thiedemann

Baltrog Bernd, Thiedemann Gerd

2157

2420

2166

1533

8276

5

Böttger/Haack

Böttger Andreas, Haack Helmar

1690

1347

2111

3067

8215

6

Feuerpfeil/Laczko

Feuerpfeil Roald, Laczko Josef

1834

2062

1397

2904

8197

7

Milkowski/Prosser

Milkowski Christian, Prosser Denny

2064

1946

2015

2067

8092

8

Choschzig/Schütze

Choschzig Adrian, Schütze Frank

2229

2181

1907

1709

8026

9

Brehme/Broschinski

Brehme Wolfgang, Broschinski Gerd

1821

2370

2035

1755

7981

10

Ciesilski/Horn

Ciesilski Dietmar, Horn Andreas

1687

1489

2496

2296

7968

11

Klähn/Schulze

Klähn Guido, Schulze Michael

2297

1649

2085

1920

7951

12

Ehser/Geisler

Ehser Erhard, Geisler Dieter

2197

2553

1279

1887

7916

13

Sasse/Wilfing

Sasse Helmut, Wilfing Alfied

1392

2334

2359

1751

7836

14

Baake/Winter

Baake Peter, Winter Frank

2626

1804

1487

1840

7757

15

Hille/Moser

Hille Christian, Moser Rainer

2478

2499

969

1612

7558

16

Brehme/Meyer

Brehme Marco, Meyer Stefan

2146

1739

2178

1172

7235

17

Plitzner/Schade

Plitzner Manfred, Schade Falko

1681

1444

2129

1953

7207

18

Kaline/Mayer

Kaline Heiko, Mayer Ingolf

1278

2441

1591

1866

7176

19

Schunke/Winkler

Schunke Manfred, Winkler Günter

1528

2098

2257

1283

7166

20

Dannat/Wiegand

Dannat Rüdiger, Wiegand Mike

2280

1921

1432

1428

7061

21

Ronniger/Selle

Ronniger Marcel, Selle Silvio

1944

1341

1725

1773

6783

22

Horka/Kutzki

Horka Renè, Kutzki Mathias

835

1168

3373

1402

6778

23

Bohnefeld/Dorn

Bohnefeld Reinhard, Dorn Marina

1246

2347

1745

1423

6761

24

Müller/Schmidt

Müller Jürgen 1 Muli, Schmidt Mario

1797

1417

1759

1780

6753

25

Kliem/Schier

Kliem Thomas, Schier Ronald

1931

894

1864

1959

6648

26

Bullerjahn/Franz

Bullerjahn Frank, Franz Peter

2322

882

1828

1469

6501

27

Bartel/Hain

Bartel Detlef, Hain Frank

1510

1782

1329

1852

6473

28

Ruch/Treue

Ruch Werner, Treue Manfred

1987

1662

1507

1037

6193

29

Hermann/Müller

Hermann silvia, Müller Axel

1279

1521

1144

2030

5974

30

Thon/Wendland

Thon Gabriele, Wendland Heinz

689

1326

1745

1944

5704

31

Bertram/Höhne

Bertram Klaus, Höhne Frank

1134

2681

1665

0

5480

32

Broschinski/Kiesel

Broschinski Jörg, Kiesel Ernst Adolf

1662

698

1805

1214

5379

33

König/König

König Antje, König Ralf

2073

1602

1512

0

5187