• Damen Name Vorname Summe
  • 1. Schäfer Simone 400
  • 2. Dornfeldt Kathrin 350
  • 3. Rast Barbara 330
  • 4. König Antje 325
  • 5. Schneider Chris 255
  • 6. Rohde Angela 250
  • 7. Helmstedt Christiane 235
  • 8. Perl Antje 150
  • 9. Loose Katrin 140
  • 10. Schwarz Ute 90
  • 11. Gnadt Marion 90
  • 12. Riebel Sabine 80
  • 13. Retzlaff Angelika 70
  • 14. Wolf Rita 65
  • 15. Dorn Marina 60
  • 16. Meinicke Manuela 55
  • 17. Bertram Angelika 55
  • 18. Pentzeck Ingrid 50
  • 19. Steinweg Gudrun 45
  • 20. Dietel Viola 40
  • Senioren Name Vorname Summe
  • 1. Dautz Erhard 284
  • 2. Laczko Josef 245
  • 3. Ehser Ehrhard 245
  • 4. Baltrog Bernd 205
  • 5. Müller Jürgen Muli 190
  • 6. Nitschke Klaus 180
  • 7. Thieme Bernd 160
  • 8. Feuerschütz H.-J. 146
  • 9. Rohn Lutz 141
  • 10. Donak Hans-Henning 130
  • 11. Modrach Hans-Jürgen 125
  • 12. Müller Hans-Joachim 119
  • 13. Thäle Werner 115
  • 14. Plitzner Manfred 106
  • 15. Feuerpfleil Roald 100
  • 16. Winter Frank 90
  • 17. Vorwald Dieter 90
  • 18. Benz Heinz 86
  • 19. Rust Andreas 83
  • 20. Haack Helmar 80
  • 21. Klein Lothar 80
  • 22. Amann Klaus 75
  • 23. Fanty Heinz 75
  • 24. Rohde Thomas 70
  • 25. Badstübner Ulrich 60
  • 26. Knobloch Klaus 55
  • 27. Dragon Peter 55
  • 28. Simon Klaus 50
  • 29. Seifarth Siegfried 48
  • 30. Glüse Dieter 40
  • 31. Gärtner Peter 34
  • 32. Marzulla Gerd 20
  • 33. Gehrmann Peter 20
  • 34. Engler Gerhard 15
  • 35. Michaelis Gerd 11
  • 36. Schulz Lothar 8
  • 37. Wahren Ulrich 8
  • 38. Sommer Horst 8
  • 39. Kühnapfel Klaus 6
  • 40. Wolf Rita 6
  • 41. Kiesel Ernst-Adolf 4
  • 42. Geisler Dieter 2
  • 43. Sasse Helmut 1
  • Herren Name Vorname Summe
  • 1. Winter Frank 280
  • 2. Marcinkowski Manfred 227
  • 3. Lange Marcel 205
  • 4. Reißbach Henry 165
  • 5. Bertram Klaus 145
  • 6. Moser Rainer 135
  • 7. Augustin Uwe 130
  • 8. Schier Ronald 126
  • 9. Schierhorn Frank 115
  • 10. Kliem Thomas 105
  • 11. König Ralf 101
  • 12. Koch Christian 101
  • 13. Nitschke Klaus 90
  • 14. Peter Ottmar 90
  • 15. Jeberin Ralf 75
  • 16. Horka Rene 75
  • 17. Helmstedt Ralph 73
  • 18. Horn Andreas 72
  • 19. Kutzki Matthias 70
  • 20. Broschinski Gerd 60
  • 21. Deckert Michael 60
  • 22. Heydecke Ronald 59
  • 23. Milkowski Christian 58
  • 24. Below Frank 57
  • 25. Prosser Denny 56
  • 26. Häußler Lars 55
  • 27. Beckmann Arne 55
  • 28. Rohde Thomas 50
  • 29. Dragon Peter 50
  • 30. Grosch Hans-Jürgen 50
  • 31. Knobloch Klaus 50
  • 32. Engelhorn Willy 45
  • 33. Kirchhoff Torsten 45
  • 34. Haugk Hartmut 35
  • 35. Stolze Peter 30
  • 36. Wahren Ulrich 25
  • 37. Kreiling Michael 25
  • 38. Deak Istvan 23
  • 39. Kliem Rüdiger 22
  • 40. Feuerpfeil Roald 20
  • 41. Weihrauch Sandy 20
  • 42. Böttger Andreas 18
  • 43. Winkler Günther 16
  • 44. Müller Jürgen I 15
  • 45. Kiehl Steffen 12
  • 46. Schreiber Axel 10
  • 47. Klähn Guido 6
  • 48. Glüse Bernd 6
  • 49. Greiner Hartmut 6
  • 50. Dornheck Thomas 4
  • 51. Broda Ralf 4
  • 52. Ciesilski Dietmar 4
  • 53. Halluschki Peter 1
  • 54. Kiesel Ernst Adolf 1
  • 55. Schulze Rüdiger 1