Alle Ergebnisse der Endrunde findet ihr Opens external link in new windowhier:

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. Serie

2. Serie

1. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

Rang

Team

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Pkt

Pkt

Pkt

Pkt

Pkt

1

Helden 6

Thönßen, Peter

Szelinski, Frank

1096

1215

1083

1264

4658

2

Wismar 1

Simon, Maik

Wedel, Bernd

1146

1353

1306

667

4472

3

OMA 1

Behling, Hartmut

Schwager, Torsten

804

1283

1029

1072

4188

4

Güstrow 1

Gayk, Roland

Steinfeldt, Heinz

268

1045

1361

1501

4175

5

Helden 3

Jost, Frank

Klemke, Nino

915

950

1016

1206

4087

6

Oma 6

Dabbert, Gunter

Schmitz, Norbert

887

834

1510

723

3954

7

Grebs 1

Bäth, Frank

Koriandt, Petra

920

1050

1012

895

3877

8

Schwerin 2

Lehmann, Niels

Lüders, Karl

497

1037

1040

1233

3807

9

Kreuz Bube 4

Voß, Roberto

Adam, Norbert

753

1285

387

1311

3736

10

Kreuz Bube 3

Evers, Günther

Burghard, Bernd

1301

1035

733

602

3671

11

Schwerin 1

Bolt, Erhard

Meyer, Andreas

642

1264

615

1142

3663

12

Helden 1

Hohl, Andreas

Nelius, Helmut

1047

616

741

1203

3607

13

Kreuz Bube 2

Jopp, Ingo

Neis, Jürgen

768

432

1445

936

3581

14

Helden 4

Berger, Rüdiger

Wiggenhorn, Theo

986

504

1119

970

3579

15

Kreuz Bube 1

Hintze, Heinz Joachim

Gäde, Sven

1266

619

266

1156

3307

16

Wismar 3

Goldstein, Alice

Hümpel, Fiete

428

963

1131

666

3188

17

Helden 5

Lange, John

Schulz, Walter

1247

609

488

827

3171

18

Helden 2

Burghard,Sybille

Niemann, Petra

1336

894

964

-88

3106

19

KRI 2

Hasenpusch, Farnk

Bastian, Michael

730

1415

721

191

3057

20

Kreuz Bube 5

Wiechmann, Jens

Prüß, Jan

695

702

827

693

2917

21

Wismar 2

Skomski, Werner

Schnappauf, Klaus

616

411

697

1061

2785

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. Serie

2. Serie

1. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

Rang

Team

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Pkt

Pkt

Pkt

Pkt

Pkt

1

FRANZ 8

Mielke, Norbert

Wiewecke, Gisbert

1209

1070

1811

1191

5281

2

LOI 2

Immel, Mario

Scholl, Peter

1644

787

1499

838

4768

3

Oma 2

Karge, Uwe

Koch, Detlef

1249

905

914

1592

4660

4

FRANZ 2

Schwarz, Andre

Maletzki, Uwe

732

1037

1506

1281

4556

5

LOI 3

Krakau, Bodo

Oesterreich, Jörg

1544

1144

883

895

4466

6

BAN 3

Jendrezak, Martin

Illgen, Michael

901

1060

1217

1143

4321

7

WOL 2

Zimmermann, Tom

Zimmermann, Ralf

672

1046

1462

931

4111

8

FRANZ 4

Thomsen, Volkert

Wegerer, Günther

1205

1167

948

789

4109

9

FRANZ 6

Schmarsow, Carsten

Götz, Volker

1245

628

1187

1013

4073

10

Oma 3

Peters, Max

Buchholz, Sven

591

1283

1190

906

3970

11

Oma 5

Rieck, Helmut

Deicke,Dirk

893

722

1059

1289

3963

12

Oma 7

Schubert,Sven

Schaarschmidt, Marko

1060

800

1126

810

3796

13

Oma 8

Däuble, Christian

Rückheim, Reneé

221

1348

890

1318

3777

14

Oma 4

Schubert, Volker

Polze, Steffen

951

921

1110

745

3727

15

BAN 2

Werth, Erhard

Berndt, Werner

1018

903

1102

582

3605

16

Binz 3

Dahlmann

Kalkbrenner

726

904

781

1183

3594

17

Binz 1

Lorenz, Peter

Brecht, Rolf

1169

728

840

855

3592

18

WOL 3

Lorber, Matthias

Dill, Ralf

579

1188

593

1213

3573

19

LOI 1

Friedenstab, Bruno

Wichmann, Holger

1034

1190

482

674

3380

20

Binz 2

Lockenvitz, Rene

Niejahr, Norbert

740

678

1275

652

3345

21

WOL 1

Burmeister, Paul

Burmeister, Egon

647

1074

509

987

3217

22

KRI 1

Piehl, Emma

Mekat, Sven

1079

718

584

685

3066

23

WOL 4

Zimmermann, Robert

Keller, Mirko

125

979

1212

575

2891

24

FRANZ 7

Maye, Dirk

Schmidt, Matthias

514

200

527

1620

2861

25

BAN 1

Heinitz, Ulf

Zimmermann, Philipp

477

865

525

924

2791

26

FRANZ 5

Petter, Roland

Eckert,

919

568

813

447

2747

27

FRANZ 3

Fischer, Stephan

Brendel, Bernd

494

911

648

379

2432

28

FRANZ 1

Martens, Fred

Markwardt, Horst

233

820

516

9

1578