Ligaspielbetrieb LV 08 für 2020

1. Spieltag

25.04.2020

LLN, LLS, OL

dezentral

 

2./3. Spieltag

13.06.2020

LLS

Unterschleißheim

13.06.2020

LLN, OL

Lauf; Heuchling

 

4./5. Spieltag

12.09.2020

LLS

Unterschleißheim

12.09.2020

LLN, OL

Lauf; Heuchling

Termine 2020 (ohne Gewähr) Stand 26.01.2020

Datum

Tag

Beginn

Veranstaltung

Ort

Ausrichter

 

 

 

 

 

 

21. + 22. März

Sa/So

17:00

9. Mixed Pokal

Rheinsberg

DSkV

22. März

So

09:00

39. Deutscher Damenpokal

Rheinsberg

DSkV

4. + 5. April

Sa/So

09:00

Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft

Lauf-Heuchling

BSkV

25. + 26. April

Sa/So

 

1. Ligaspieltag (BL-RL-OL-LL)

 

DSkV/BSkV

9. Mai

Sa

10:00

Bayerische Tandemmeisterschaft

Lauf-Heuchling

BSkV

16 . + 17. Mai

Sa/So

 

2. Ligaspieltag (BL-RL)

 

DSkV

24. Mai

So

10:00

Bayernpokal

Kleinsendelbach

BSkV

30. Mai . - 1. Juni

Sa-Mo

 

29. DSJM

Magdeburg

DSkV

6. + 7. Juni

Sa/So

09:00

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Würzburg

DSkV

13. + 14. Juni

Sa/So

 

3. Ligaspieltag (BL-RL-OL-LL)

 

DSkV/BSkV

27. + 28. Juni

Sa/So

 

4. Ligaspieltag (BL-RL)

 

DSkV

4. Juli

Sa

10:00

Bayerisches Vorständeturnier

Lauf-Heuchling

BSkV

5. Juli

So

09:00

Bayr.Mannschftsmeisterschaft

Lauf-Heuchling

BSkV

11. + 12. Juli

Sa/So

13:00

Champions League

Bad Wildungen

DSkV

16. - 18. Juli

Do-Sa

 

5. DSkV Skat Cup

Altenburg

DSkV

25. Juli

Sa

10:30

Städtepokal-Vorrunde

Raum Nürnberg

BSkV

1. + 2. August

Sa/So

 

15. Deutsche Tandemmeisterschaft

Bonn

DSkV

29. August

Sa

10:00

40. Deutschlandpokal

Bremen

DSkV

30. August

So

09:30

Deutsches Vorständeturnier

Bremen

DSkV

6. September

So

10:00

Bayerischer Damenpokal

Erdweg

BSkV

12. + 13. September

Sa/So

 

5. Ligaspieltag (BL-RL-OL-LL)

 

DSkV/BSkV

3. + 4. Oktober

Sa/So

13:00

8. Deutscher Seniorenpokal

Radebeul

DSkV

17. + 18. Oktober

Sa/So

10:00

50. Dt. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Magdeburg

DSkV

24. + 25. Oktober

Sa/So

 

2. Damenbundesliga

 

DSkV

7. + 8. November

Sa/So

10:00

46. Städtepokal Endrunde

Titelverteidiger 2019

DSkV

21. November

Sa

10:00

LL-Auftiegsrunde

 

BSkV

28. + 29. November

Sa/So

 

DSkV Verbandstag

 

DSkV

5. Dezember

Sa

10:30

BSkV Verbandstag

Offenbau

BSkV