Ergebnisse zum Skat-Cup Sachsen-Anhalt 2018

 

1

Kliem Rüdiger

Drei Könige Redekin

1577

14

1

1271

10

1

1424

14

2

4272

2

Klähn Guido

Drei Könige Redekin

1237

12

1

1465

13

1

1058

10

0

3760

3

Peterseim Maik

Thüringen

1068

11

2

1375

15

2

1236

12

3

3679

4

Heydecke Ronald

Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V.

649

7

4

1429

11

0

1248

11

2

3326

5

Lengefeld Rolf

Hasseröder Skat-Club e.V.

1528

14

0

558

8

3

1200

12

2

3286

6

Lisson Thomas

Leipzig

792

13

4

1296

15

3

1185

10

0

3273

7

Große Michael

Thüringen

976

7

0

1027

12

2

1267

11

1

3270

8

Henschel Michael

SC Zscherben

1709

15

0

740

9

4

804

5

0

3253

9

Müller Jürgen

1.Köthener SkC Schell Lus

1516

11

0

701

8

3

988

12

2

3205

10

Fricke Ricardo

1. Barleber Skatsportv.

1160

10

2

929

9

1

1104

14

3

3193

11

Benkhardt Jörg

Gardelegen

1428

15

1

1195

12

2

408

8

4

3031

12

Garz Günter

Gardelegen

953

8

2

627

6

1

1435

14

1

3015

13

Niebuhr Klaus

Gardelegen

1364

12

0

1083

10

1

370

4

1

2817

14

Grosch Hans-Jürgen

Drei Könige Redekin

754

7

2

1004

11

2

987

10

1

2745

15

Stelzel Lutz

Zörbig

1085

11

1

774

8

1

853

8

2

2712

16

Thiedemann Gerd

Thüringen

1127

10

0

659

7

2

777

12

4

2563

17

Häusler Lars

SC Zscherben

752

12

3

1033

11

3

697

10

2

2482

18

Badstübner Ulrich

Skatspezies Ermlitz

96

3

2

1128

9

3

1199

8

2

2423

19

Kaline Heiko

1.Skatklub Bernburg

412

7

4

863

5

0

1147

8

0

2422

20

Ruch Werner

1. Barleber Skatsportv.

1306

12

1

352

6

3

763

8

2

2421

21

Treue Manfred

1. Barleber Skatsportv.

905

9

4

1039

8

0

466

6

3

2410

22

Delau Bernd

Gardelegen

922

9

0

1129

10

0

228

8

4

2279

23

Below Frank

1.Wolfener Skatclub

782

7

2

710

8

1

727

10

2

2219

24

Häusler Günther

Lochau

416

9

4

1257

13

2

500

9

4

2173

25

Lisson Klaus

Leipzig

713

8

2

74

6

5

1255

6

0

2042

26

Bertram Klaus

1.Köthener SC Schell Lus

152

5

4

660

14

6

1054

10

3

1866

27

Huster Falko

Klostermannsfeld

103

5

3

359

5

3

671

9

4

1133

28

Heidenreich Steffen

Bensdorf

-391

6

8

448

6

4

-673

7

11

-616