VG-Tandemmeisterschaft 2020 der Verbandsgruppe Dresden

VG-Tandemmeisterschaft 2020 der Verbandsgruppe Dresden

08.02.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Tandem / Verein

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

Tandem-Gesamt

Punkte

G

V

vGs

Punkte

G

V

vGs

Punkte

G

V

vGs

Punkte

G

V

vGs

1

Diener Benny

Herz Ass Dresden II

1108

11

2

9

1487

15

2

4

2595

26

4

13

4689

45

4

20

Grundmann Andrè

1190

11

0

2

904

8

0

5

2094

19

0

7

2

Ott Helmut

Sachsenkönig Dresden II

1280

11

0

3

1035

10

1

4

2315

21

1

7

4506

41

2

14

Rosien Dieter

1019

10

1

1

1172

10

0

6

2191

20

1

7

3

Bäßler Andreas

Dresdner Skatbuben III

1306

14

1

1

1458

15

2

3

2764

29

3

4

4085

42

6

14

Kroß Göran

555

6

2

9

766

7

1

1

1321

13

3

10

4

Müller Andreas

Landskronbuben Görlitz I

1309

12

1

4

1086

9

0

5

2395

21

1

9

4026

40

3

12

Schmidt Rene

590

8

2

1

1041

11

0

2

1631

19

2

3

5

Karrasch Mario

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt II

684

7

1

1

1338

12

1

1

2022

19

2

2

4004

43

5

7

Seidenstücker Hans-Jürgen

1019

13

1

1

963

11

2

4

1982

24

3

5

6

Nitzschke Holger

Leipziger Skatlöwen

1363

10

0

6

726

9

2

3

2089

19

2

9

3986

38

4

18

Nitzschke Andreas

1205

12

1

4

692

7

1

5

1897

19

2

9

7

Schwab Andreas

Dresdner Skatbuben II

1596

12

0

6

870

9

2

3

2466

21

2

9

3979

41

7

15

Alpermann Tassilo

1057

12

2

3

456

8

3

3

1513

20

5

6

8

Sydow Heinz

Dresdner Skatbuben I

1025

12

1

2

1256

11

0

6

2281

23

1

8

3832

45

6

11

Beuster Helmut

549

10

4

2

1002

12

1

1

1551

22

5

3

9

Vogel Werner

Herz Ass Dresden I

900

8

0

6

1280

14

1

1

2180

22

1

7

3718

38

3

13

Steinbrecher Wolfhard

1095

10

0

3

443

6

2

3

1538

16

2

6

10

Vogel Thomas

Herz Ass Dresden III

994

12

2

3

803

9

1

5

1797

21

3

8

3463

42

6

13

Borgmann Tom

887

12

3

3

779

9

0

2

1666

21

3

5

11

Gebauer Hans-Werner

FARASC - das Original 1979

1040

10

0

5

831

8

1

4

1871

18

1

9

3359

35

3

15

Helas Harald

790

10

2

4

698

7

0

2

1488

17

2

6

12

Scholte Lutz

Landskronbuben Görlitz II

838

10

2

4

845

8

0

2

1683

18

2

6

3240

34

7

18

Hayn Detlef

964

8

2

9

593

8

3

3

1557

16

5

12

13

Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen

Sachsenkönig Dresden I

509

11

5

6

1390

15

3

3

1899

26

8

9

3139

43

12

14

Felber Manfred

210

5

3

2

1030

12

1

3

1240

17

4

5

14

Hommel Steffen

Landskronbuben Görlitz III

925

10

0

2

697

8

2

4

1622

18

2

6

2984

32

3

11

Capek Frank

643

6

0

2

719

8

1

3

1362

14

1

5

15

Nestler Ingo

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt I

460

4

1

5

963

11

2

2

1423

15

3

7

2846

28

5

16

Schierk Thilo

707

7

1

4

716

6

1

5

1423

13

2

9