Baunatal 13.01.2018

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

 

Rang

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. Serie

2. Serie

1. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

1

14.01.024

Thermalbad-Buben

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Asbrand,  Uwe

Preuß,  Rudolf

1.287

1.457

1.398

1.172

5.314

2

ISPA

Tornados

 

Kaufungen

34260

Buchenhau,  Arno

Buchenhau,  Mario

794

1.957

1.173

743

4.667

3

14.01.022

SkatSportClub SSC Nordhessen

Korbach

34497

Zembellini,  Mario

Grün,  Jürgen

522

1.277

1.331

1.490

4.620

4

14.01.024

Thermalbad-Buben

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Kranz,  Karl-Heinz

Beister,  Harald

1.333

1.244

796

1.056

4.429

5

14.01.022

SkatSportClub SSC Nordhessen

Korbach

34497

Fackinger,  Ottmar

Inacker,  Udo

952

824

974

1.399

4.149

6

14.01.021

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

 

Frankenberg

35066

Nitsche,  Manfred

Schneider,  Markus

1.271

794

1.062

974

4.101

7

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben

 

Korbach

34497

Reiß,  Karl

Kügel,  Gerhard

944

1.125

1.062

953

4.084

8

14.01.022

SkatSportClub SSC Nordhessen

Korbach

34497

Vogel,  Thorsten

Runge,  Alexander

703

785

1.247

1.238

3.973

9

14.01.022

SkatSportClub SSC Nordhessen

Korbach

34497

Daum,  Sebastian

Zembellini,  Angelo

1.081

708

1.169

1.014

3.972

10

14.01.010

Herkules Buben Kassel

 

Kassel

34117

Breitfeld,  Jürgen

Keim,  Lieselotte

1.026

1.033

907

891

3.857

11

14.01.010

Herkules Buben Kassel

 

Kassel

34117

Bauckloh,  Alexander

Bauckloh,  Werner

1.205

1.270

579

745

3.799

12

14.01.009

Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

 

Fritzlar

34560

Weiß,  Dieter

Arnhold,  Thomas

999

725

1.229

693

3.646

13

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben

 

Korbach

34497

Klenhart,  Michael

Kollo,  Wilfried

913

876

687

1.153

3.629

14

14.01.024

Thermalbad-Buben

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Schnittger,  Florian

Heinemann,  Tim

1.187

728

768

911

3.594

15

14.01.024

Thermalbad-Buben

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Kimm,  Klaus

Behnk,  Norbert

1.099

643

892

702

3.336

16

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben

 

Korbach

34497

Kraft,  Volker

Becker,  Peter

1.026

474

928

900

3.328

17

14.01.013

Karo-7 Rotenburg

 

Rotenburg a.d. Fulda

36199

Frenzel,  Rainer

Hennig,  Walter

711

1.109

131

1.352

3.303

18

ISPA

Kaufungen

 

Kaufungen

34260

Klinger,  Heinz-Jürgen

Kovarik,  Reinhard

978

558

588

1.173

3.297

19

14.01.009

Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

 

Fritzlar

34560

Hauptvogel,  Denis

Hauptvogel,  Jessica

840

724

885

436

2.885

20

ISPA

Aue Buben

 

Kassel

34117

Swkarski,  Roland

Rabe,  Klaus

1.303

441

1.006

130

2.880

21

14.01.012

Hütt Buben Baunatal

 

Baunatal

34225

Trieb,  Bernd

Bartel,  Manfred

464

817

686

888

2.855

22

14.01.008

Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

 

Fürstenwald

34379

Losinski,  Alexander

Kutzorek,  Gerd

471

973

731

558

2.733

23

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben

 

Korbach

34497

Mosblech,  Klaus

Meers,  Mathias

1.093

567

1.016

-43

2.633

24

14.01.013

Karo-7 Rotenburg

 

Rotenburg a.d. Fulda

36199

Grau,  Matthias

Grau,  Harald

545

622

151

961

2.279

25

14.01.015

Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

Volkmarsen

34471

Gerber,  Waldemar

Wagener,  Karl-Friedrich

683

60

345

329

1.417

 

 

Nach oben

Schrecksbach 21.01.2018

Vorrunde vom :

21.01.18

In Schrecksbach

A

B

A

B

A+B

Nr

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler A

Pass

Spieler B

Pass

1. Serie

1.Serie

2. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

1

1401016

Schwalm-Buben Schrecksbach

Schrecksbach

34637

26a Diehl Katsche

288338

26b Gericke Uwe

280905

1803

1235

858

1241

5137

2

1401024

Thermalbad Buben

 

Bad Emstal

34311

28a Kuntzemann Friedhelm

280337

28b Gut Walter

280638

1352

770

729

2090

4941

3

1401011

Hinterländer Luschen

Dautphetal

35232

9a Janda Bodo

281017

9b Krämer Willi

280922

1345

1004

1215

998

4562

4

1401013

Karo 7 Rotenburg

 

Rotenburg a.d.F.

36199

17a Moch Peter

281090

17b Fien Hubert

281225

1351

875

1215

1001

4442

5

1401026

Wohrataler Buben

 

Rauschenberg

35282

12a Heuser Kai

280512

12b Zenker Jochen

280509

1069

1317

882

1143

4411

6

1403028

1. Hanauer SC 1962

 

Hanau

63456

25a Frank Peter

290053

25b Schmidt Kurt

290061

1317

1412

979

651

4359

7

1401002

1. Marburger SC

 

Marburg

35037

5a Haubold Erhard

280982

5b Loll Werner

280405

1265

1015

1215

816

4311

8

1401011

Hinterländer Luschen

Dautphetal

35232

8a Bleich-Potkowa Thomas

280738

8b Bleich-Potkowa Martin

280737

1102

982

1333

891

4308

9

1401020

Skatfreunde 1981 Großseelheim

Großseelheim

35274

1a Nau Konrad

280591

1b Leinweber Birgit

290433

1032

1119

743

1241

4135

10

1401020

Skatfreunde 1981 Großseelheim

Großseelheim

35274

4a Dingel Gerhard

280590

4b Block Andreas

280597

748

1450

1016

846

4060

11

1401002

1. Marburger SC

 

Marburg

35037

6a Ritter Heiko

280525

6b Velte Bernd

281077

1271

-65

1843

996

4045

12

1401004

SC 65 Stadtallendorf

Stadtallendorf

35260

22a Becker Magret

280572

22b Krol Zigniew

280804

808

1513

720

977

4018

13

1401004

SC 65 Stadtallendorf

Stadtallendorf

35260

21a Hosak Horst

280560

21b Rauch Harald

280568

905

1393

678

860

3836

14

1401010

Herkules Buben Kassel

Kassel

34128

20a Just Antonette

92643

20b Knöfel Peter

280957

593

1025

975

1210

3803

15

1401020

Skatfreunde 1981 Großseelheim

Großseelheim

35274

3a Kuhn Harald

280601

3b Löber Ottmar

280595

1009

925

322

1537

3793

16

1401026

Wohrataler Buben

 

Rauschenberg

35282

13a Neuhaus Lothar

280644

13b Gude Peter

280504

1007

807

1109

780

3703

17

1401026

Wohrataler Buben

 

Rauschenberg

35282

11a Baum Martin

280794

11b Zenker Horst

280401

498

1246

1094

850

3688

18

1401023

Stahlberg-Asse

 

Ahnatal

34292

29a Günter Norbert

280109

29b Heinzemann Helmut

280067

968

1426

96

1172

3662

19

1403026

Petersberger Buben

 

Petersberg

36100

14a Harnier Axel

288297

14b Koepfinger Mathias

284018

869

748

1015

1008

3640

20

1403018

Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen

Hitzkirchen

63699

24a Knaf Heinz

290083

24b Wolf K.H.

290399

287

848

562

1735

3432

21

1403026

Petersberger Buben

 

Petersberg

36100

16a Röder Giesela

290436

16b Erb Markus

290415

651

891

1011

791

3344

22

1401010

Herkules Buben Kassel

Kassel

34128

19a Jacobi Birger

281229

19b Gante Walter

281109

888

493

878

1085

3344

23

ISPA 315

1. SC Lokschuppen Treysa

Schwalmstadt

34613

27a Ruhkamp Michael

30139

27b Hasenpflug Roy

30516

1013

258

1351

683

3305

24

1403026

Petersberger Buben

 

Petersberg

36100

15a Horas Anton

290014

15b Bieder Wiland

206010

416

1191

789

818

3214

25

1401013

Karo 7 Rotenburg

 

Rotenburg a.d.F.

36199

18a Schwarz Armin

280871

18b Becker K.-H.

beantragt

402

975

604

1059

3040

26

ISPA312

 Borken/Oberaula

 

Frielendorf

34621

23a Pfalzgraf Reinhold

30167

23b Merle Reinhold

30162

837

492

915

789

3033

27

1401002

1. Marburger SC

 

Marburg

35037

7a Gebert Jenifer

281057

7b Dittrich Tilmann

280411

807

630

832

508

2777

28

1401011

Hinterländer Luschen

Dautphetal

35232

10a Moog Jörg

280885

10b Weber Friedrich

281015

899

149

604

767

2419

29

1401020

Skatfreunde 1981 Großseelheim

Großseelheim

35274

2a Grün Klaus

280670

2b Winterstein Dieter

280050

316

526

546

569

1957

 

 

Nach oben