Hessentag 2017

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gruppe

Verein

Gesamt

Serie 1

Serie 2

1

Ruch

Norbert

 

Falsch gedrückt Kelsterbach

3269

1680

1589

2

Gebele

Kerstin

D

Falsch gedrückt Kelsterbach

3256

1366

1890

3

Gern

Rosemarie

D

Fortuna 69 Frankfurt

2861

1669

1192

4

Groß

Lothar

S

Skatfreunde Fulda

2843

1749

1094

5

Danner

Marius

 

Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel

2826

859

1967

6

Kesselring

Winfrid

S

 

2783

1388

1395

7

Till

Stefan

S

Pik As+Zehn Babenhausen

2749

1680

1069

8

Demmer

Joachim

 

1. Steinbacher SV

2745

1535

1210

9

Zimmer-Kayser

Erwin

S

 

2713

906

1807

10

Krauss

Robert

S

 

2712

1192

1520

11

Schuster

Alto

 

1. Steinbacher SV

2691

1690

1001

12

Stabenow

Sabine

D

 

2684

1481

1203

13

Jung

Felix

S

 

2682

1726

956

14

Schäfer

Klaus

 

Lustige Buben Wenighöchsbach

2630

1262

1368

15

Schmidt

Kurt

S

Herz Bube Hanau

2604

1447

1157

16

Klimczak

Michael

 

1. Rödelheimer SV

2552

1550

1002

17

Schießer

Udo

S

1. SC Dieburg

2552

1154

1398

18

Scholl

Karl-Friedrich

S

ASS 80 Walldorf

2538

1326

1212

19

Gebele

Helmut

S

Pik 7 Mainz

2536

1726

810

20

Hein

Uwe

S

SC 88 Darmstadt

2521

979

1542

21

Georgi

Thomas

 

 

2499

1310

1189

22

Bock

Matthias

 

1. Steinbacher SV

2448

1301

1147

23

Schuppener

Ilmo

 

 

2419

1145

1274

24

Rätzer

Thomas

 

 

2415

1401

1014

25

Wolf

Thomas

 

1. SC Dieburg

2391

926

1465

26

Warmuth

Jutta

D

Skatclub Wehrheim

2372

1497

875

27

Schuh

Gerd

S

Ohne Vieren Borsdorf

2368

1074

1294

28

Wies

Karlheinz

S

Herz Bube Hanau

2348

1387

961

29

Mellis

Ludger

 

Skatclub Wedau

2338

1224

1114

30

Krol

Ibigniew

 

SC 65 Stadtallendorf

2333

1440

893

31

Frank

Erwin

 

 

2296

1083

1213

32

Krüger

Torsten

 

1. SC Dieburg

2292

875

1417

33

Genthner

Michael

 

Herz Dame Heftrich

2287

884

1403

34

Leinweber

Birgitt

D

Skatfreunde Fulda

2265

861

1404

35

Moser

Helmut

 

 

2256

1148

1108

36

Maidorn

Siegfried

S

Herz Bube Hanau

2254

916

1338

37

Erziger

Michael

 

 

2237

941

1296

38

Keith

Karl-Heinz

S

1. SC Bad Homburg 1977

2236

963

1273

39

Krüger

Karl-Heinz

S

Skat-Club Rodenstein

2233

477

1756

40

Kümpl

Heinz

S

Skatclub Osthessen

2226

1302

924

41

Zimmer-Kayser

Iris

D

Skatclub Wehrheim

2209

1179

1030

42

Siemon

Peter

 

Grand Hand 2000 Rodgau

2207

1229

978

43

Helm

Reinhard

S

 

2197

1100

1097

44

Erb

Markus

 

Skatfreunde Fulda

2191

1180

1011

45

Weidel

Martin

 

Skatteufel Bad Nauheim

2170

1722

448

46

Weinfurter

Klaus

 

ASS 80 Walldorf

2167

910

1257

47

Rompf

Andreas

S

 

2166

1085

1081

48

Hartmann

Heinrich

S

Skatfreunde Gräfenhausen

2156

1218

938

49

Thau

Ulrich

S

Skatsportclub Rüsselsheim

2152

1017

1135

50

Zilz

Herbert

S

SC 88 Darmstadt

2135

1161

974

51

Lauer

Wolfgang

 

 

2116

1132

984

52

Frank

Michaela

D

1. Rödelheimer SV

2107

869

1238

53

Bialojahn

Theo

S

Froschkönige Zeilsheim

2105

1143

962

54

Kim

Seung-Rhe

D

 

2099

692

1407

55

Maidhof

Joachim

S

Lustige Buben Wenighöchsbach

2088

600

1488

56

Geißler

Ulrich

 

Skat-Club Rodenstein

2064

1056

1008

57

Schmittel

Marcus

 

Hugenotten Buben Neu Isenburg

2060

1373

687

58

Blache

Rainer

S

Herz Bube Hanau

2057

138

1919

59

Pelz

Wolfgang

S

Falsch gedrückt Kelsterbach

2055

1349

706

60

Roßmann

Martin

 

Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen

2054

1244

810

61

Köhler

Karl Heinz

S

 

2036

1101

935

62

Müller

Armin

S

Herz Bube Hanau

2030

1146

884

63

Winchenbach

Fritz

S

 

2028

1233

795

64

Kaiser

Harry

S

 

2023

725

1298

65

Deutsch

Marcel

 

 

2008

1330

678

66

Wolf

Karlheinz

S

Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen

1986

925

1061

67

Kimmel

Horst

 

1. Rödelheimer SV

1985

545

1440

68

Diehl

Albert

S

 

1965

829

1136

69

Rauch

Harald

 

SC 65 Stadtallendorf

1945

642

1303

70

Korell

Harald

 

Froschkönige Zeilsheim

1944

1595

349

71

Klüßendorf

Niklot

S

Wohrataler Buben

1935

573

1362

72

Bergmann

Horst

S

 

1932

534

1398

73

Weiß

Jens

 

 

1920

933

987

74

Breer

Carsten

 

Rheingold Mainz

1917

994

923

75

Zielinski

Harald

S

Skatfreunde Frankfurt

1910

855

1055

76

Brengl

Wolfgang

 

 

1908

976

932

77

Meyer

Jürgen

S

Die Kelkheimer Trümpfe

1902

876

1026

78

Korn

Michael

 

Skatclub Wehrheim

1871

943

928

79

Händler

Heiko

S

 

1868

970

898

80

Meyer

Heike

D

Die Kelkheimer Trümpfe

1836

912

924

81

Malz

Hans

S

Herz Bube Hanau

1835

1288

547

82

Langer

Herrmann

 

 

1818

960

858

83

Krauthahn

Günter

S

 

1808

896

912

84

Rehme

Otto

S

 

1808

1004

804

85

Ritzert

Hans

S

SC 88 Darmstadt

1800

760

1040

86

Moik

Markus

 

 

1783

714

1069

87

Pfarr

Dr. Kathrin

D

1. Rödelheimer SV

1770

732

1038

88

Hoin

Ulrich

S

Adler Limbach

1767

788

979

89

Schmiedel

Ruth

D

1. SC Dieburg

1754

711

1043

90

Horas

Anton

S

Skat-Asse Fulda

1736

629

1107

91

Spindler

Michael

 

Skatfreunde Rüsselsheim

1736

930

806

92

Hörr

Bettina

D

Fortuna 69 Frankfurt

1728

896

832

93

Götten

Helmut

S

Küh-Kopf Asse Riedstadt

1727

1021

706

94

Szilner

Eva

D

Falsch gedrückt Kelsterbach

1720

1355

365

95

Klöppel

Dirk

 

Lustige Buben Wenighöchsbach

1719

719

1000

96

Steinheimer

Günter

S

Herz Dame Dieztenbach

1719

905

814

97

Ehlers

Wolfgang

S

1. SC Dieburg

1713

554

1159

98

Lang

Klaus

 

Skatfreunde Hattersheim

1710

673

1037

99

Rothmann

Andreas

 

Skatfreunde Fulda

1707

812

895

100

Kayser

Friedrich

S

 

1706

1335

371

101

Kaczmarek

Dieter

S

 

1699

764

935

102

Hamel

Ernst

 

 

1685

1059

626

103

Wehrheim

Erika

SD

1. SC Bad Homburg 1977

1668

672

996

104

Wyßke

Bernd

S

SC 88 Darmstadt

1657

793

864

105

Satony

Norbert

S

Fortuna 69 Frankfurt

1653

583

1070

106

Bernhardt

Heinz

S

 

1642

849

793

107

Mahn

Martin

S

 

1632

215

1417

108

Weber

Willi

S

Skat-Club Solms

1630

458

1172

109

Huth

Carsten

 

Herz Bube Hanau

1622

798

824

110

Röder

Wolfgang

S

 

1609

926

683

111

Wilker

Horst

S

Skatsportclub Rüsselsheim

1597

1018

579

112

Santowski

Klaus-Dieter

S

 

1567

791

776

113

Janson

Daniel

 

Skatsportclub Rüsselsheim

1565

470

1095

114

Paschke

Dieter

 

1. Steinbacher SV

1551

868

683

115

Kiesewalter

Anita

D

 

1549

782

767

116

Steinhoff

Dagmar

D

 

1530

703

827

117

Knaf

Heinz

 

 

1528

448

1080

118

Schmidt

Jürgen

S

 

1521

874

647

119

Raksch

Heidi

SD

Skatsportclub Rüsselsheim

1520

909

611

120

Eckler

Christine

SD

1. SC Bad Homburg 1977

1507

535

972

121

Räth

Horst

S

Petersberger Buben

1502

901

601

122

Haubold

Erhard

S

1. Marburger Skatclub

1489

1172

317

123

Schneider

Klara

SD

Skatfreunde Rüsselsheim

1480

895

585

124

Grundmann

Reinhard

S

 

1480

1040

440

125

Melchor

Reinhard

 

 

1465

719

746

126

Schäfer

Ronald

S

Ohne Vieren Borsdorf

1461

688

773

127

Winterhalder

Marcel

 

Herz Dame Heftrich

1455

762

693

128

Sedelky

Heinz

 

1. SC Hanau

1454

639

815

129

Pekar

Günther

S

Skatsportclub Rüsselsheim

1422

320

1102

130

Metzger

Roland

S

Falsch gedrückt Kelsterbach

1404

1215

189

131

Müller

Nina

D

Lustige Buben Wenighöchsbach

1399

435

964

132

Old

Gerhard

S

Fortuna 69 Frankfurt

1396

765

631

133

Zwicker

Karl-Heinz

S

Borken

1387

557

830

134

Ruhkamp

Michael

 

Herkules Buben Kassel

1364

964

400

135

Neufeldt

Jörg

 

 

1357

520

837

136

Möckel

Dieter

S

 

1353

1252

101

137

Waas

Dagmar

D

1. SC Bad Homburg 1977

1336

618

718

138

Schillberg

Klaus

S

Herz Bube Hanau

1327

840

487

139

May

Helmut

S

 

1305

854

451

140

Geado

Elke

D

 

1303

407

896

141

Fendel

Karl Ferdinand

S

 

1288

811

477

142

Künzel

Dieter

S

Herz Bube Hanau

1266

458

808

143

Gramling

Charlotte

D

Fortuna 69 Frankfurt

1232

339

893

144

Hübner

Gerhard

 

 

1224

782

442

145

Reichmann

Carsten

 

 

1206

663

543

146

Funke

Margit

SD

 

1204

1102

102

147

Hainke

Volker

 

1. SC Dieburg

1196

1014

182

148

Rauch

Adolf

S

SC 65 Stadtallendorf

1167

527

640

149

Krebs

Joachim

S

Herz Bube Hanau

1166

606

560

150

Zylla

Paul

S

 

1156

535

621

151

Menges

 

 

 

1132

794

338

152

Becker

Lothar

S

 

1118

994

124

153

Struck

Eckhard

S

SC 88 Darmstadt

1114

1080

34

154

Kunz

Helmut

S

Fortuna 69 Frankfurt

1100

345

755

155

Heidhoff

Claudia

D

1. Rödelheimer SV

1068

640

428

156

Tietze

Irmgard

SD

 

1057

837

220

157

Burghardt

Siggi

 

 

1056

901

155

158

Lindart

Wilhelm

S

Rheingold Mainz

1052

350

702

159

Bayer

Dieter

S

 

1031

269

762

160

Weber

Wolfgang

S

 

1003

114

889

161

Frank

Peter

 

Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen

960

868

92

162

Seeberger

Rudolf

S

SC 88 Darmstadt

933

494

439

163

Röth

Georg

 

Skatfreunde Gräfenhausen

913

192

721

164

Hommel

Jürgen

S

Skatfreunde Fulda

909

455

454

165

Guzy

Georg

 

 

898

477

421

166

Kempf

Karl Heinz

S

 

827

813

14

167

Schießer

Hilde

SD

1. SC Dieburg

789

266

523

168

Steigerwald

Dietmar

S

SC 88 Darmstadt

359

97

262

169

Steuer

Udo

 

1. Rödelheimer SV

-260

-260

0