26.05. - 27.05.2018 in Kahla

Initiates file downloadWertung mit Einzelspieler-Ergebnisse

  

Rang

Mannschaft

Spieler

 

Pkt.

G

V

1.

SC Skatstadt Altenburg I

Wunderlich, Christian

Grommisch, Yvonne

24997

266

38

Schmidt, Tommy

Aehnelt, Thomas

2.

Skatclub Greiz I

Sollich, Steffen

Schierz, Andreas

24990

251

34

Lindner, Frank

Schierz, Martin

3.

SC Tambacher Buben

Nöhrhoff, Matthias

Hertwig, Michael

24548

247

36

Fiebrich, Hans-Hermann

Hildebrandt, Gerrit

4.

SC Skatstadt Altenburg II

Schönfeld, Falk

Krummsdorf, Ronald

24492

234

23

Holzhauer, Uwe

Gerber, Susann

5.

1. Eisenacher Skatclub

Betker, Mario

Stutzke, Thomas

24170

246

36

Eichenauer, Horst

Bartsch, Lothar

6.

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Gimpel, Matthias

Fahr, René

23919

255

51

Backhaus, Andreas

Gürtler, Helmut

7.

1. Geraer Skatclub

Herrmann, Torsten

Schrepel, Sven

23637

242

36

Friedel, Nico

Swoboda, Sören

8.

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

Linke, Henri

Reuß, Uwe

23249

242

41

Hanke, Helmut

Krüger, Lutz

9.

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl I

Prausa, Frank

Müller, Markus

22649

262

48

Hildenbrand, Frank

Thiem, Lars

10.

Skatclub Greiz II

Krummel, Uwe

Feustel, Bernd

22104

231

36

Nagel, Rolf

Muster, Steffen

11.

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl II

Ritzmann, Uwe

Gratz, Erich

22043

232

40

Reinhardt, Uwe

Hartung, Nils

12.

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz II

Borchert, Andreas

Fietz, Anja

20654

221

39

Landmann, Volker

Meister, Steffen

13.

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

Tiedemann, Gerd

Peterseim, Maik

20092

248

63

Große, Michael

Kette, Horst

14.

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

Grunert, Ulrich

Wahren, Ludwig

19704

204

35

Fuchs, Gisela

Barnikol, Thomas

15.

SC Magda's Buben Orlatal

Höhn, Harald

Halder, Michael

19252

196

41

Halder, Hans-Jürgen

Schulze, Günter

16.

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal

Pempel, Matthias

Kneuse, René

14740

156

25

Jahn, Ulrich

Walger, Eberhard

17.

SC Nobitzer Dausquetscher

Harlaß, Jürgen

Rascher, Alfred

14514

133

20

Bensch, Jürgen

 Heinke, Matthias

18.

SV Jenaer Wenzel

Neudert, Hans

Prokoph, Hartmut

13999

167

45

Mohr, Martin

Hofmeister, Klaus

19.

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

Rudolf, Helfried

Leicht, Gerhard

13030

127

24

Grünberg, Hagen

Liebmann, Thomas

20.

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz I

Rolle, Klaus-Jürgen

Hanse, Jens

10752

114

28

Fiedler, Andrea

Dimler, Bernd

Nach oben