Live Ergebnisse

Nach der Begrüßung vom Präsidenten, Ralf Zimmermann ging es Pünktlich um 09:00 Uhr los.

 

SCHLUSS

  

Herren:

Name VEREIN St.-Nr. PKT G V PLATZ
Zimmermann R Wolgast 2 9450 93 13 1
Loos Löwen 39 9405 92 7 2
Götz Franzburg 36 8820 84 8 3
Schulz Grimmen 46 8579 84 8 4
Gäde KB Lulu 17 8535 83 11 5
Gayk Barlach 31 8500 74 8 6
Maye Franzburg 40 8403 80 5 7
Voß KB Lulu 9 8393 76 9 8
Bäth Grebs 23 8371 86 10 9
Anders Barlach 35 8222 80 10 10
Wellnitz T Karo Bube 12 8190 81 12 11
Peplow Wolgast 18 7940 70 7 12
Moldenhauer U Karo Bube 4 7849 96 23 13
Hintze KB Lulu 13 7763 76 14 14
Werth Bansin 27 7755 75 13 15
Langner KB Lulu 5 7750 68 5 16
Wendig Grebs 11 7741 69 11 17
Evers G KB Lulu 1 7718 92 23 18
Kubitza Ph Helden 42 7615 80 16 19
Niejahr B Binz 24 7561 77 14 20
Koch Omablatt 41 7515 70 7 21
Meier Grebs 3 7431 70 9 22
Friedrich Wolgast 22 7323 74 12 23
Ketelhöhn Grebs 15 7297 68 9 24
Rieck Omablatt 45 7282 85 21 25
Baldauf M Helden 30 7118 69 10 26
Meinke T Karo Bube 16 7050 75 18 27
Behnke Grebs 7 6957 70 9 28
Dill Wolgast 14 6934 81 21 29
Immel M Lotz 47 6933 83 19 30
Schubert S Omablatt 29 6821 63 12 31
Adam Grebs 19 6818 85 27 32
Mielke Binz 28 6810 70 14 33
Niejahr N Binz 20 6809 76 18 34
Leberecht Löwen 43 6688 69 12 35
Burmeister Wolgast 26 6640 86 29 36
Brendel Franzburg 32 6565 78 21 37
Müller E Wolgast 10 6412 70 16 38
Heinitz Bansin 44 6378 65 13 39
Szelinski Helden 34 6350 84 31 40
Buchholz Omablatt 37 6094 70 16 41
Schütt KB Lulu 25 5358 85 33 42
Goß KB Lulu 21 4264 60 23 43

Damen: 

Name VEREIN St.-Nr. PKT G V PLATZ
Koriandt, Petra Grebs 208 9210 82 5 1
Müsch, Gabi SCMOB 207 8060 86 10 2
Moldenhauer, Renate Karo Bube 201 7957 79 10 3
Hochmüller, Ulrike Grebs 209 7743 80 12 4
Malke, Karin Grebs 206 7483 74 10 5
Goldstein, Alice Karo Bube 210 7101 89 21 6
Müller, Brigitte SCMOB 205 6948 74 11 7
Zahnow, Jana Sundbuben 203 6848 73 10 8
Stamer, Liana Grebs 202 6515 56 6 9

Senioren:

Name VEREIN St.-Nr. PKT G V PLATZ
Skomski Karo Bube 110 7574 70 3 1
Schlie Grebs 122 7516 77 8 2
Zellmer Loitz 116 7413 69 12 3
Friedenstab Loitz 108 7309 76 11 4
Goronzi KB Lulu 121 6819 58 6 5
Graw Hansa 103 6385 63 12 6
Lorenz Binz 117 6349 67 14 7
Scheidacker Binz 101 6291 76 16 8
Wiesner Binz 105 6233 67 15 9
Techam Grebs 119 6225 65 16 10
Burghardt KB Lulu 114 6196 59 11 11
Krasz Grimmen 104 6184 58 5 12
Liedtke Karo Bube 102 6181 63 14 13
Gundlach Binz 109 6158 74 16 14
Brecht Binz 113 6029 60 14 15
Fiala Karo Bube 106 5913 61 11 16
Wruck Loitz 112 5850 54 9 17
Vater Hansa 107 5614 57 10 18
Piechocki Barlach 118 5514 69 19 19
Schröder Hansa 115 5128 48 7 20
Kahn Hansa 111 5087 56 12 21
Kutzner SCMOB 120 4174 49 12 22

Jugend:

Name Vorname St.-Nr. PKT G V PLATZ
Hümpel, Fiete SCMOB 303 8009 92 20 1
Langmann, Peter SCMOB 302 7983 83 14 2
Prüß, Jan KB LULU 304 6442 68 18 3
Rutenberg, Paul SCMOB 301 4321 71 32 4