Zwischenrunde (LV-Ebene) am 03. Mai 2014 in Apfelstädt

Platz

Mannschaft

Spieler

1.
Serie

2.
Serie

3.
Serie

Gesamt

1

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl II

Schleicher, Stefan

1398

1862

1324

4584

Thiem, Lars

1172

1654

1396

4222

 

2570

3516

2720

8806

2

Skatclub Eichsfeld I

Reinhold, Günter

811

1448

1348

3607

Lackner, Matthias

865

900

1501

3266

 

1676

2348

2849

6873

3

Skatfreunde Steinach I

König, Mario

1242

1060

1032

3334

Hoffmann, Günter

1187

921

1184

3292

 

2429

1981

2216

6626

4

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe III

Krüger, Lutz

1081

1145

982

3208

Näser, Wolfgang

665

1098

1397

3160

 

1746

2243

2379

6368

5

1. Skatclub Ronneburg II

Rolle, Klaus-Jürgen

1074

1099

986

3159

Wolfrum, Bernd

1126

684

1075

2885

 

2200

1783

2061

6044

6

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl I

Müller, Markus

616

1217

1246

3079

Hildenbrand, Frank

1008

1135

811

2954

 

1624

2352

2057

6033

7

Skatclub Mühlhausen 08 III

Gessert, Uschi

1243

867

1037

3147

Stiefel, Karl-Heinz

436

1122

1321

2879

 

1679

1989

2358

6026

8

SC Skatstadt Altenburg III

Rieling, Olaf

528

1157

1372

3057

Eller, Uwe

975

838

1087

2900

 

1503

1995

2459

5957

9

Skatclub Gotha 91 I

Hildebrandt, Gerrit

1340

999

1145

3484

Fiebrich, Hans

1138

926

382

2446

 

2478

1925

1527

5930

10

1. Geraer Skatclub II

Hagen, Jens-Uwe

1212

946

1088

3246

Reuß, Uwe

875

915

803

2593

 

2087

1861

1891

5839

11

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda III

Tiedemann, Gerd

961

1098

995

3054

Eisenmenger, Sven

994

1009

771

2774

 

1955

2107

1766

5828

12

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda I

Große, Michael

973

1100

1302

3375

Kette, Horst

718

788

812

2318

 

1691

1888

2114

5693

13

1. Skat-Sport-Club Heiligenstadt

Wirschun, Dieter

1013

873

943

2829

Waldmann, August

823

1278

611

2712

 

1836

2151

1554

5541

14

SC Skatstadt Altenburg II

Krummsdorf, Ronald

910

1449

795

3154

Pöschel, Jan

161

1440

740

2341

 

1071

2889

1535

5495

15

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal I

Trautner, Matthias

1014

401

1396

2811

Jahn, Ulrich

1243

741

682

2666

 

2257

1142

2078

5477

16

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz II

Borchert, Andreas

943

693

1291

2927

Fiedler, Jens

923

888

731

2542

 

1866

1581

2022

5469

17

1. Skatclub Ronneburg I

Grimm, Bernd

956

875

889

2720

Lange, Ernst

720

1370

606

2696

 

1676

2245

1495

5416

18

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal III

Pempel, Matthias

1115

926

1164

3205

Walger, Eberhard

866

563

666

2095

 

1981

1489

1830

5300

19

SC Freie Skatspieler

Choschzig, Adrian

1479

1045

718

3242,01

Eichler, Victor

681

778

447

1906

 

2160

1823

1165

5148,01

20

Skatfreunde Steinach II

Balzer, Hans

664

1058

1170

2892

Eichhorn, Andreas

1068

93

1060

2221

 

1732

1151

2230

5113

21

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Els, Christian

1090

1158

1010

3258

Stollberg, Benjamin

635

612

596

1843

 

1725

1770

1606

5101

22

1. SV Reseda Erfurt I

Brauner, Wolfgang

1093

1021

1024

3138

Kirchner, Andre

433

914

512

1859

 

1526

1935

1536

4997

23

SC 1883 Schwarza

Schrepel, Sven

865

862

1113

2840

Friedel, Nico

677

698

748

2123

 

1542

1560

1861

4963

24

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe II

Oehler, Frank

997

1124

720

2841

Seidel, Werner

797

602

683

2082

 

1794

1726

1403

4923

25

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe V

Hanke, Helmut

985

783

1076

2844

Astermann, Stefan

748

648

616

2012

 

1733

1431

1692

4856

26

1. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe

Schröter, Andreas

829

1415

582

2826

Sickert, Benjamin

410

889

698

1997

 

1239

2304

1280

4823

27

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe I

Hemmann, Jens

584

521

1485

2590

Linke, Henri

439

862

856

2157

 

1023

1383

2341

4747

28

SC Grand Altenburg II

Tschon, Roland

868

981

783

2632

Wagner, Bernd

728

347

706

1781

 

1596

1328

1489

4413

29

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal II

Albrecht, Thomas

722

722

861

2305

Kneuse, Rene

245

666

1156

2067

 

967

1388

2017

4372

30

SC Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen

Germeshausen, Gerhard

974

677

499

2150

Rohrberg, Siegfried

574

857

709

2140

 

1548

1534

1208

4290

31

SV Jenaer Wenzel II

Ernst, Hans-Georg

1035

43

319

1397

Prokoph, Hartmut

487

175

64

726

 

1522

218

383

2123

 

Nach oben