Verbandsgruppe Chemnitz (09.01)

SC "Binge-Buben" Geyer (09.01.001)
Skatbrüder Wernsdorf (09.01.002)
Alleinspieler Neukirchen/Erzgeb. (09.01.003)
Skatclub Thalheim (09.01.004)
1. Lugauer Skatverein nach 1945 (09.01.005)
SC "Grand Hand" Döbeln e.V. (09.01.007)
Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf (09.01.008)
1. Chemnitzer Skatgemeinschaft (09.01.010)
Erster Chemnitzer Skatclub e.V. (09.01.011)
Glück auf Freiberg e.V. (09.01.012)
Teutonia Zöblitz (09.01.013)
Grundehrlich Bergstadt Scheibenberg e.V. (09.01.014)
Skatrunde Vier Luschen Lichtenstein (09.01.015)
SC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal (09.01.016)
Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf e.V. (09.01.017)
Treffpunkt Chemnitz (09.01.022)
Skatclub 92 Rochlitz (09.01.028)
Nichtraucher-Asse Chemnitz e.V. (09.01.034)
SSV Grand Hand Neukirchen/Erzgeb. (09.01.036)
SC "Vier Buben" Bärenstein (09.01.038)

Verbandsgruppe Leipzig (09.02)

Die Grimmaer Muldenperlen (09.02.001)
Sexouvert Leipzig (09.02.003)
Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V. (09.02.005)
Wurzen 81 (09.02.006)
Leipziger Turnierlöwen (09.02.010)
Reudnitzer Skatbuben e.V. (09.02.011)
Jugendclub VG Leipzig (09.02.014)
Ohne Elf (09.02.015)
Skatfüchse Leipzig e.V. (09.02.016)

Reizker Paradise Village e.V. 09.02.017>>> 
 

Verbandsgruppe Dresden (09.03)

Sachsenkönig e.V. (09.03.001)
SC "Glück auf" Hoyerswerda (09.03.004)
SC "Ostsachsenbuben" Neustadt (09.03.005)
SC "Sachsen Asse" Hoyerswerda (09.03.006)
SC "Dippser Buben" (09.03.007)
Dresdner Skatbuben (09.03.008)
Niederauer SC 67 (09.03.009)
SC "Herz Ass" Dresden (09.03.010)
Landskronenbuben Görlitz (09.03.011)
Wilsdruffer Stecher (09.03.012)
SC Grenzbuben Hirschfelde (09.03.013)
Canaletto - Buben (09.03.014)
Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe (09.03.015)
Grüne Jungs Dresden e.V. (09.03.016)
SC "Spitzbuben" Obercunnersdorf (09.03.017)
Freitaler Kreuzbuben (09.03.018)
FARASC - das Original 1979 (09.03.019)
Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. (09.03.020)
SC Dresden - Cotta 04 (09.03.021)
SC "reizen & spritzen" Heidenau e.V. (09.03.022)
SC "Die Gußeisernen" Löbau (09.03.023)
Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06 (09.03.024)

Verbandsgruppe Zwickau (09.04)

SC Stützengrün (09.04.001)
SC Pleißenquelle (09.04.002)
SC Herz Dame Werdau (09.04.004)
SC Böse Buben Auersberg (09.04.007)
1. Zwickauer SSC "Grand Ouvert '89" e.V. (09.04.008)
Skatclub Oelsnitz / V (09.04.009)
SC Skatpiraten Crimmitschau (09.04.010)
SV FiS Zwickau (09.04.011)
SC Göltzschgrund Lengenfeld (09.04.019)
SC Vogtland Plauen (09.04.020)
SC Herzbuben Meerane (09.04.021)
SC Könige v. Schwarzwassertal (09.04.023)
SC Vogtlandwenzel Zwota (09.04.026)
SSG Goldene Höhe Schneeberg (09.04.029)
SC Ebersbrunner Löwen (09.04.032)
SC Blanke 10 Reichenbach (09.04.035)