Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein - Mannschaft

LV

Gesamt

Gew

Ver

Geg

16 Teilnehmer Jugend / weiblich

1.

Volz

Anna

Herz Dame Mainz-Kastel

6

4292

38

3

29

13.

Schulze

Lena

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2246

28

8

15

16.

Kahnt

Mandy

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2483

22

2

25

60 Teilnehmer Jugend / männlich

1.

Jussait

Tony

Grand Hand Zossen

1

5359

56

8

21

8.

Richter

Chris

SC Skatstadt Altenburg

10

4486

42

4

26

34.

Wagner

Nico

SC Altenburger Buben

10

3342

34

7

20

57.

Barth

Andreas

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1645

30

11

20

59.

Blank

Felix

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

462

5

7

21

60.

Eckardt

Max

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

0

0

0

0

61 Teilnehmer Schüler / männlich

1.

Kolbenschlag

Jan

Grand Hand Sulzbach

7

4407

42

6

18

3.

Wilhelm

Vincent

18 und weg Altenburg

10

3950

40

4

19

15.

Bräuer

Max

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2969

31

5

20

16.

Roßmann

Phillipp

Skat- und Romméfreunde Gera

10

2967

30

7

17

20.

Staudte

Alexander

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2850

38

7

10

32.

Wilhelm

Valentin

18 und weg Altenburg

10

2498

29

8

20

39.

Gasanov

Julian

SC Altenburger Buben

10

2265

24

5

12

40.

Keisler

Marcel

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2254

23

3

16

44.

Böttiger

Nik

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2183

20

2

25

54.

Stollberg

Niclas

SC Altenburger Buben

10

1723

13

2

24

55.

Dubberke

Tobias

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1628

14

2

13

47 Teilnehmer Bambini

1.

Kötteritzsch

Shelly

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2508

29

2

1

6.

Hoch

Josephine

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

2117

22

0

0

12.

Steinhardt

Janik

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1980

18

1

4

19.

Biedermann

Fritz

SC Altenburger Buben

10

1859

19

2

3

22.

Herold

Gianluca

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1810

18

1

4

25.

Waldheim

Maximilian

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1748

21

2

1

29.

Dieterich

Hannes

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1555

16

1

2

36.

Walther

Charlotte

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1430

16

1

1

39.

Adler

Paul

Schulskatclub ICE Altenburg

10

1233

12

3

4