Zwischenrunde (LV-Ebene) am 04. Mai 2013 in Apfelstädt

Platz

Mannschaft

Spieler

1.
Serie

2.
Serie

3.
Serie

Gesamt

1

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe II

Dotzauer, Jens

1534

1120

1280

3934

Dotzauer, Rene

1278

1354

828

3460

 

2812

2474

2108

7394

2

1. Skat-Sport-Club Heiligenstadt I

Waldmann, August

1103

1156

1626

3885

Wirschun, Dieter

1200

1279

470

2949

 

2303

2435

2096

6834

3

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda I

Große, Michael

1215

1502

1158

3875

Kette, Horst

880

724

1069

2673

 

2095

2226

2227

6548

4

SC Skatstadt Altenburg III

Grommisch, Yvonne

1149

1073

1260

3482

Schmidt, Tommy

934

714

1303

2951

 

2083

1787

2563

6433

5

Skatclub Greiz III

Hanke, Helmut

1115

1359

1413

3887

Neubacher, Hans

1047

935

360

2342

 

2162

2294

1773

6229

6

SC Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal I

Jahn, Ulrich

1236

1155

841

3232

Jahn, Christina

998

1106

889

2993

 

2234

2261

1730

6225

7

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Dörschmann, Andre

1258

1201

906

3365

Plötner, Jens

1136

642

1052

2830

 

2394

1843

1958

6195

8

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe I

Hemman, Jens

1663

546

1054

3263

Linke, Henri

1030

224

1584

2838

 

2693

770

2638

6101

9

Skatclub Greiz I

Schierz, Martin

629

1160

1551

3340

Schierz, Andreas

864

519

1336

2719

 

1493

1679

2887

6059

10

1. Skatclub Ronneburg I

Grimm, Bernd

1457

915

601

2973

Lange, Ernst

877

871

1218

2966

 

2334

1786

1819

5939

11

Skatclub Eichsfeld II

Reinhold, Günter

1618

441

1288

3347

Lackner, Matthias

791

525

1274

2590

 

2409

966

2562

5937

12

SV Jenaer Wenzel II

Ernst, Hans-Georg

823

1539

965

3327

Prokoph, Hartmut

1170

910

522

2602

 

1993

2449

1487

5929

13

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Gimpel, Matthias

1062

1653

521

3236

Habeck, Nicole

485

1147

977

2609

 

1547

2800

1498

5845

14

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl

Thiem, Lars

848

970

1203

3021

Staudigel, Andy

584

1217

973

2774

 

1432

2187

2176

5795

15

Skat-Sport-Club Inselberg I

Kümpel, Heinz

1122

807

1330

3259

Hertwig, Michael

1425

261

806

2492

 

2547

1068

2136

5751

16

Skatclub Greiz IV

Lindner, Frank

1707

464

1095

3266

Sollich, Steffen

283

854

1321

2458

 

1990

1318

2416

5724

17

1. Geraer Skatclub II

Reuß, Uwe

942

866

1235

3043

Hagen, Jens-Uwe

1263

321

772

2356

 

2205

1187

2007

5399

18

Skatclub Eichsfeld I

Peterseim, Maik

445

1622

960

3027

Wiederhold, Lothar

1197

444

662

2303

 

1642

2066

1622

5330

19

SV Jenaer Wenzel III

Müller, Horst

325

1274

1456

3055

Mohr, Martin

556

1177

390

2123

 

881

2451

1846

5178

20

1. Geraer Skatclub VI

Liepelt, Horst

813

1005

976

2794

Prausa, Frank

784

28

1356

2168

 

1597

1033

2332

4962

21

SC Unterland Asse

Erdenbrecher, Christian

239

1007

1314

2560

Grützner, Silvio

606

748

966

2320

 

845

1755

2280

4880

22

SC Die Luschen Altenburg

Pröhl, Detlef

1401

430

873

2704

Jeßnitzer, Jürgen

688

857

603

2148

 

2089

1287

1476

4852

23

Skatfreunde Hermsdorf

Engel, Kurt

1028

878

972

2878

Hanse, Jens

639

1104

224

1967

 

1667

1982

1196

4845

24

SC Skatstadt Altenburg IV

Pöschel, Jan

882

821

982

2685

Schönfeld, Falk

538

913

673

2124

 

1420

1734

1655

4809

25

SV Jenaer Wenzel I

Lösch, Steffen

152

1079

1257

2488

Schultze, Klaus

891

894

530

2315

 

1043

1973

1787

4803

26

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe V

Hettfleisch, Mike

1256

789

1015

3060

Jung, Birgit

583

702

391

1676

 

1839

1491

1406

4736

27

SC Tambacher Buben I

Achtert, Heinz-Dieter

594

1095

776

2465

Lang, Anke-Maren

514

1013

680

2207

 

1108

2108

1456

4672

28

1. Skat-Sport-Club Heiligenstadt II

Noss, Manfred

1133

967

845

2945

Nachtwey, Marcel

1088

13

421

1522

 

2221

980

1266

4467

29

SC Müntzer Buben I

Manegold, Hans-Joachim

788

674

948

2410

Woletz, Michael

930

684

403

2017

 

1718

1358

1351

4427

30

SC Tambacher Buben II

Ilsanker, Steffen

1308

527

470

2305

Hellmich, Marko

292

564

927

1783

 

1600

1091

1397

4088

31

Freie Skatspieler ISPA

Buck, Ralf

762

920

350

2032

Choschzig, Adrian

-591

504

555

468

 

171

1424

905

2500

 

Nach oben