Stand: 28. Mai 2018                    Vereine          Mannschaften

Vereine

Platz

V-Nr.

Verein

Punkte

1.

10.10.011

SC Skatstadt Altenburg

1938

2.

10.10.012

1. Geraer Skatclub

1433

3.

10.10.014

Skatclub Greiz

1415

4.

10.10.027

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl

1253

5.

10.10.042

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal

1117

6.

10.10.023

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

848

7.

10.10.004

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

850

8.

10.10.002

SC Grand Altenburg

752

9.

10.10.017

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

656

10.

10.10.016

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

544

11.

10.10.037

1. Eisenacher Skatclub

568

12.

10.10.034

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

530

13.

10.10.026

Skatfreunde Steinach

382

14.

10.10.021

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

340

15.

10.10.040

Skatclub Eichsfeld

276

16.

10.10.031

Skatverein 09 Feldatal-Buben

256

17.

10.10.044

SC Freie Skatspieler

256

18.

10.10.036

SC Tambacher Buben

315

19.

10.10.010

SC Nobitzer Dausquetscher

252

20.

10.10.041

1. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe

222

21.

10.10.039

1. SV Reseda Erfurt

197

22.

10.10.013

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

186

23.

10.10.019

SC Magda's Buben Orlatal

177

24.

10.10.018

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

168

25.

10.10.038

Skatclub Mühlhausen 08

165

26.

10.10.003

SC Die Luschen Altenburg

164

27.

10.10.035

Skatclub Gotha 91

124

28.

10.10.028

SC Unterland Asse

104

29.

10.10.030

1. Skatclub Schmalkalden

98

30.

10.10.024

SC Gute Laune Ilmenau

94

31.

10.10.043

SV Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen

94

32.

10.04.017

SV Eintracht 67 Gotha

88

33.

10.10.022

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

68

34.

10.10.033

SV Jenaer Wenzel

61

35.

10.10.029

Skat-Sport-Club Inselberg

58

36.

10.04.012

FRV Tenneberg Waltershausen

41

37.

10.04.008

SC Südharzbuben Steinrode

27

38.

10.01.007

Skatverein Meuselwitz

26

39.

10.02.012

SC Die Schauhasen Niederb.dorf

19

Nach oben

Mannschaften

Platz

V-Nr.

Mannschaft

Punkte

1.

10.10.012

1. Geraer Skatclub

440

2.

10.10.014

Skatclub Greiz I

397

3.

10.10.011

SC Skatstadt Altenburg I

343

4.

10.10.027

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl

335

5.

10.10.042

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal

194

6.

10.10.037

1. Eisenacher Skatclub

188

7.

10.10.004

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

176

8.

10.10.023

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

166

9.

10.10.011

SC Skatstadt Altenburg II

142

10.

10.10.014

Skatclub Greiz II

106

11.

10.10.034

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

85

12.

10.10.017

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

77

13.

10.01.016

Trabantclub Altenburg

67

14.

10.10.018

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

66

15.

10.10.036

SC Tambacher Buben

61

16.

10.10.040

Skatclub Eichsfeld

49

17.

10.10.002

SC Grand Altenburg

47

18.

10.10.016

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

45

19.

10.04.012

FRV Tenneberg Waltershausen

41

20.

10.10.039

1. SV Reseda Erfurt

36

21.

10.04.017

SV Eintracht 67 Gotha

24

22.

10.10.021

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

16

23.

10.10.019

SC Magda's Buben Orlatal

14

24.

10.10.013

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

11

25.

10.02.016

SV 1883 Schwarza

9

26.

10.10.033

SV Jenaer Wenzel

8

Nach oben