Schiedsrichter-
obmann

Uwe Reuß

07545 Gera

VG 02
SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

Mobil: (0151) 72411110

Opens window for sending emailUwe Reuß

Liste aller Schiedsrichter (Stand 01.07.2017)

Lfd.
Nr.

Vereins-
Nr.

Verein

Paß-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Ausw.-
Nr.

gültig
bis

1

10.04.016

1. SV Reseda Erfurt

212.006

Albrecht

Thomas

3721

2021

2

10.02.015

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

184.059

Astermann

Stefan

3418

2022

3

10.02.006

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

205.521

Dimler

Bernd

2886

2021

4

10.02.006

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

205.535

Dörschmann

Andre

3420

2017

5

10.01.004

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

200.338

Els

Dietmar

3430

2022

6

10.01.004

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

200.306

Fahr

Rene

2891

2021

7

10.02.006

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

205.538

Fiedler

Andrea

3419

2017

8

10.02.014

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

205.052

Geu

Helmut

3723

2021

9

10.01.004

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

200.801

Geyer

Lutz

3587

2019

10

10.03.004

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl

210.114

Gratz

Erich

2341

2021

11

10.04.004

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

215.702

Große

Michael

3428

2017

12

10.01.004

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

200.304

Habeck

Nicole

2345

2021

13

10.03.007

SC Unterland Asse

210.618

Hammer

Alexander

3713

2021

14

10.01.019

SC Nobitzer Dausquetscher

200.119

Harlaß

Jürgen

3574

2019

15

10.02.001

1. Geraer Skatclub

205.132

Herrmann

Torsten

2565

2018

16

10.01.002

SC Grand Altenburg

000.104

Herrmann

Wilfried

0007

2022

17

10.02.015

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

208.212

Hettfleisch

Mike

3728

2021

18

10.03.003

Skatfreunde Steinach

210.203

Hoffmann

Günter

0088

2022

19

10.02.004

1. Pößnecker Skatclub

205.301

Höltzer

Heinz

0800

2018

20

10.01.019

SC Nobitzer Dausquetscher

000.103

Jäschke

Hans

0006

2022

21

10.02.006

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

205.512

Knieper

Peter

0810

2019

22

10.03.001

SC Gute Laune Ilmenau

210.001

Kretschmar

Bernd

3431

2017

23

10.04.016

1. SV Reseda Erfurt

216.221

Lange

Thomas

3722

2021

24

10.02.001

1. Geraer Skatclub

205.024

Liepelt

Horst

2562

2018

25

10.02.015

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

184.053

Linke

Henri

3091

2018

26

10.02.014

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

200.343

Loose

Holger

3724

2021

27

10.04.001

SV Jenaer Wenzel

215.216

Mohr

Martin

3726

2021

28

10.03.002

SC Werra-Wenzel

210.901

Müller

Eberhard

1420

2021

29

10.02.006

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

205.527

Plötner

Jens

2077

2019

30

10.04.001

SV Jenaer Wenzel

215.009

Prokoph

Hartmut

3429

2017

31

10.02.015

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

205.031

Reuß

Uwe

3421

2017

32

10.02.002

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

205.121

Roger

Jürgen

1301

2020

33

10.02.007

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

205.605

Rudolf

Helfried

2072

2019

34

10.02.003

Skatclub Greiz

205.216

Schierz

Andreas

2703

2019

35

10.02.003

Skatclub Greiz

205.217

Schierz

Martin

2567

2018

36

10.02.011

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

206.001

Wahren

Ludwig

2569

2018

37

10.02.002

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

205.144

Wolfrum

Bernd

3729

2021

Nach oben