LV 04 MM vom 23.03.2018

LV Meister Damen
LV Meister Damen
LV Meister Herren
LV Meister Herren
2. Platz Herren
2. Platz Herren
2. Platz Damen
2. Platz Damen
3. Platz Damen
3. Platz Damen
 

Herren: LV 04 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 23.06.2018

Herren: LV 04 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 23.06.2018

 

LV-Herren Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

KB

Mannschaft

 

Gesamt

 

1.Serie

 

2.Serie

 

3.Serie

 

4.Serie

 


Plätze 1 - 13 qualifiziert zur DMM (evtl. 14!)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

2T

SSV Post Oberhausen II

 

18394

 

4059

 

4091

 

5546

 

4698

2

2

2P

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 I

 

16613

 

3692

 

3895

 

4434

 

4592

2

3

4E

Pik-As Recklinghausen I

 

16501

 

4707

 

4613

 

3650

 

3531

2

4

4F

Pik-As Recklinghausen II

 

16398

 

3442

 

4099

 

4937

 

3920

2

5

1N

SG Rheine

 

16330

 

3776

 

4595

 

3438

 

4521

2

6

4R

1. SC Soester Börde

 

16165

 

3430

 

4350

 

3472

 

4913

2

7

4H

Gute Laune Recklinghausen

 

16043

 

4724

 

3751

 

3482

 

4086

2

8

3S

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

 

16008

 

4395

 

3822

 

4048

 

3743

2

9

4K

Hellweg Buben Werl  I

 

15984

 

3852

 

5064

 

3246

 

3822

2

10

4L

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm I

 

15907

 

4596

 

2611

 

4154

 

4546

2

11

1D

Herz Dame Delrath I

 

15871

 

3314

 

4645

 

4725

 

3187

2

12

3J

Alle Asse Bünde II

 

15813

 

3186

 

4082

 

4832

 

3713

2

13

3M

Kreuz As Löhne

 

15777

 

4389

 

4406

 

3314

 

3668

2

14

2C

Schlossbuben Ossenberg I

 

15753

 

3686

 

4355

 

3454

 

4258

15

15

3E

Rot Weiß Bielefeld

 

15697

 

3465

 

4408

 

4703

 

3121

16

16

4N

Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel

 

15664

 

4485

 

3602

 

3425

 

4152

0

17

3O

Jöllebuben Enger

 

15402

 

3774

 

2706

 

4840

 

4082

0

18

4T

Kreuz Bube Ense

 

15346

 

3609

 

3803

 

3669

 

4265

0

19

1C

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

 

15238

 

4240

 

3700

 

3399

 

3899

0

20

3A

Nasse Buben Essen

 

15236

 

4826

 

2682

 

3366

 

4362

0

21

2J

Lustige Buben Mülheim

 

15208

 

4064

 

4602

 

3140

 

3402

0

22

2M

Höllenasse  I

 

15118

 

3874

 

2949

 

5307

 

2988

0

23

3F

1. SC Kusenbaum

 

15057

 

3997

 

4411

 

3692

 

2957

0

24

2F

Bergheimer Buben I

 

15043

 

2948

 

2723

 

4909

 

4463

0

25

3R

SC Gütersloh

 

15041

 

3133

 

3584

 

4697

 

3627

0

26

1A

Herz Dame Delrath II

 

14986

 

2832

 

3879

 

3651

 

4624

0

27

4A

Teuto-Asse Bad Rothenfelde

 

14848

 

3715

 

3288

 

3941

 

3904

0

28

2S

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 III

 

14838

 

3396

 

2877

 

4018

 

4547

0

29

2H

Schlossbuben Ossenberg III

 

14805

 

3387

 

4422

 

3601

 

3395

0

30

3B

Vier Buben Essen

 

14728

 

3632

 

4077

 

3368

 

3651

0

31

4G

Grand-Ouvert Gladbeck

 

14715

 

2661

 

3586

 

3189

 

5279

0

32

3P

Isselhorster Buben

 

14672

 

4033

 

3048

 

3798

 

3793

0

33

3H

Alle Asse Bünde III

 

14662

 

2904

 

4005

 

3424

 

4329

0

34

2K

Saure Buren Mülheim

 

14559

 

4349

 

2931

 

3746

 

3533

0

35

1R

Kiepenkerl Münster

 

14545

 

3778

 

3200

 

4142

 

3425

0

36

1E

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln I

 

14429

 

2980

 

4196

 

2950

 

4303

0

37

4B

Zum Ritter Haltern

 

14407

 

3761

 

4205

 

3374

 

3067

0

38

1J

Reizende Buben Langenfeld

 

14377

 

4177

 

3265

 

3738

 

3197

0

39

3L

Unter Uns Lämershagen

 

14344

 

2190

 

3704

 

3940

 

4510

0

40

2B

Skatklub Winnekendonk

 

14301

 

4027

 

3296

 

3376

 

3602

0

41

3K

Alle Asse Bünde I

 

14164

 

2815

 

3913

 

3507

 

3929

0

42

3G

Pik As Häverstädt

 

14158

 

5170

 

3789

 

3659

 

1540

0

43

1F

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln II

 

14019

 

3641

 

3496

 

4313

 

2569

0

44

2E

Vier Asse Goch I

 

14000

 

3450

 

3710

 

3675

 

3165

0

45

2G

Eick-Wester-Luschen

 

13977

 

4261

 

3158

 

3292

 

3266

0

46

4J

Ospe Dorsten

 

13926

 

3792

 

3411

 

3217

 

3506

0

47

2N

Die Nullen

 

13884

 

2897

 

3929

 

3110

 

3948

0

48

2R

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 II

 

13863

 

3635

 

3020

 

2645

 

4563

 

49

3N

TSG Rheda

 

13832

 

2686

 

3858

 

3604

 

3684

 

50

1M

SV Wietmarschen II

 

13804

 

4451

 

3627

 

2596

 

3130

 

51

3T

1.SC Melle I

 

13766

 

3746

 

3571

 

3514

 

2935

 

52

1B

Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich 1989 e.V.

 

13673

 

3017

 

3551

 

3683

 

3422

 

53

2O

Schlossbuben Ossenberg IV

 

13646

 

3067

 

3155

 

3718

 

3706

 

54

1G

Geselligkeit Rheydt

 

13608

 

2681

 

2941

 

3818

 

4168

 

55

1S

Vechtebuben Schüttorf

 

13539

 

3259

 

2433

 

4220

 

3627

 

56

2D

Ödinger Jungs

 

13515

 

3831

 

2278

 

3613

 

3793

 

57

1P

Herz Dame Stadtlohn

 

13342

 

2612

 

4587

 

2857

 

3286

 

58

1H

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen I

 

13245

 

3937

 

2835

 

2922

 

3551

 

59

4M

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm II

 

13142

 

1956

 

3868

 

4262

 

3056

 

60

3D

Jänsch Skat Team II

 

13105

 

3439

 

2256

 

3468

 

3942

 

61

4P

Böse Buben Hörstmar

 

12996

 

2885

 

3394

 

4082

 

2635

 

62

1O

GH Coesfeld- Gescher

 

12972

 

3299

 

3075

 

3018

 

3580

 

63

1T

1.SC Nordhorn

 

12840

 

2884

 

4488

 

2092

 

3376

 

64

2L

Karo Dame Schneppenbaum

 

12677

 

2994

 

3800

 

2919

 

2964

 

65

1L

SV Wietmarschen I

 

12379

 

3059

 

2957

 

2091

 

4272

 

66

4O

Steinhäuser Buben I

 

12264

 

3833

 

3074

 

3422

 

1935

 

67

1K

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen II

 

12211

 

3165

 

3529

 

2136

 

3381

 

68

4C

1.SC Melle II

 

12155

 

3399

 

3148

 

3338

 

2270

 

69

4S

Hellweg Asse Oberntudorf

 

12125

 

2869

 

2517

 

3526

 

3213

 

70

3C

Jänsch Skat Team III

 

10611

 

2558

 

2861

 

4033

 

1159

 

71

2A

Kreuz Bube Dülmen

 

10155

 

2920

 

2960

 

1332

 

2943

Damen: LV 04 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 23.06.2018

Damen: LV 04 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 23.06.2018

 

LV-Damen Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

KB

Mannschaft

 

Gesamt

 

1.Serie

 

2.Serie

 

3.Serie

 

4.Serie

 


Plätze 1 - 3 qualifiziert zur DMM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

6B

Damen-OWL II

 

16110

 

4079

 

3832

 

4347

 

3852

2

2

7A

VG 44 Damen

 

15966

 

3601

 

4706

 

3614

 

4045

2

3

5A

Höllenasse Damen

 

14507

 

4708

 

3682

 

3291

 

2826

1

4

6A

Damen-OWL I

 

13681

 

3813

 

3599

 

2474

 

3795

1

5

5B

Bergheimer Damen

 

11072

 

2859

 

2998

 

3391

 

1824