1. Platz: Kreuz As Löhne I
1. Platz: Kreuz As Löhne I
2. Platz: Anker Buben Essen
2. Platz: Anker Buben Essen
3. Platz: TSG Theda
3. Platz: TSG Theda

Endrunde am 26. August 2018 in BERLIN nach dem Deutschlandpokal.

Ergebnisse Tandem vom 28.04.2018

Pl.

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Ges.

1

04.49.030

Kreuz Ass Löhne I

Huse, Torsten

Rittinghaus, Karsten

7.634

2

04.11.007

Anker Buben Essen I

Schweizer, Michael

Klimmeck, Klaus

7.493

3

04.48.017

TSG Rheda I

Korte, Hans-Dieter

Strotkamp, Frank

7.374

Zwischerunde Tandem LV 04 vom 28.04.2018

LV 04 Tandemmeisterscchaft 28.04.2018

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

 

Pl.

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. S..

2. S.

3. S.

1. S.

2. S.

3. S.

Ges.

1

04.49.030

Kreuz Ass Löhne I

Huse, Torsten

Rittinghaus, Karsten

1.006

1.853

1.400

1.538

798

1.039

7.634

2

04.11.007

Anker Buben Essen I

Schweizer, Michael

Klimmeck, Klaus

1.456

1.293

1.356

871

1.015

1.502

7.493

3

04.48.017

TSG Rheda I

Korte, Hans-Dieter

Strotkamp, Frank

1.534

1.016

970

1.426

985

1.443

7.374

4

04.47.046

Steinhäuser Buben II

Trilling, Jörg

Nillies, Erwin

1.224

906

1.100

1.363

946

1.640

7.179

5

04.49.032

Ilweder Hof Haldem IV

Schläger, Peter

Wuttke, Hartwig

942

1.675

1.076

901

1.464

839

6.897

6

04.41.013

Schloßbuben Ossenberg IV

Kranen, Monika

Fuchs, Peter

1.076

1.490

1.298

1.111

914

949

6.838

7

04.49.003

1. SC Kusenbaum IV

Sturhahn, Thorsten

Stuke, Florian

1.082

1.005

1.312

1.092

1.352

961

6.804

8

04.42.070

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 I

Bruns, Holger

Gundlach, Dieter

993

1.308

1.433

1.229

729

1.078

6.770

9

04.49.030

Kreuz Ass Löhne II

Limp, Uwe

Hagemeier, Jörg

1.107

961

653

1.387

1.248

1.388

6.744

10

04.42.070

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 IX

Kerkhoff, Michael

Hebink, Dirk

1.162

1.216

1.137

1.651

1.253

316

6.735

11

04.43.006

Pik As Recklinghausen III

Pelka, Harald

Schreiber, Heinz

832

1.498

1.074

1.608

1.103

540

6.655

12

14.01.022

SSC Nordhessen

Runge, Alex

Vogel. Thorsten

731

752

1.362

1.202

1.401

1.185

6.633

13

04.42.002

Feldschlösschen Asse II

Bramhoff, Irene

Beerenwinkel, Erich

820

1.159

1.312

725

1.483

1.132

6.631

14

04.48.011

1.Versmolder SV II

Kern, Andreas

Thürmann, Ingo

1.016

949

1.438

951

1.035

1.096

6.485

15

04.47.015

Herz As Beckum-Roland III

Schnittker, Werner

Tripmaker, Peter

949

1.054

581

853

1.375

1.662

6.474

16

04.44.013

Kreuz Ass Lingen

König, Hermann

Hörnschemeyer, Martin

867

938

1.217

836

1.294

1.308

6.460

17

04.41.057

Skatfreund Broekhuysen I

Dedlow, Stefan

Krull, Helmut

1.258

1.032

806

997

1.148

1.204

6.445

18

04.11.015

Steeler Skatfreunde I

Niekamp, Jürgen

Froboese, Dieter

862

909

1.054

1.275

1.434

907

6.441

19

04.43.006

Pik As Recklinghausen III

Morjan Joachim

Riemann, Ulrich

638

1.473

1.179

623

1.288

1.233

6.434

20

04.43.006

GrandOuvert Gladbeck I

Fischer Jürgen

Albrecht, Björn

1.171

579

1.768

1.159

923

825

6.425

21

04.44.003

SG Rheine III

Maihs, Edgar

Reckers, Charly

874

1.592

738

946

866

1.408

6.424

22

04.44.023

I.SC Nordhorn III

Deters, Manfred

Schulte, Helmut

1.086

1.151

951

1.234

897

1.099

6.418

23

04.48.015

Isselhorster Buben I

Moldenhauer, Kornelia

Moldenhauer, Siegmund

935

1.064

608

652

1.557

1.598

6.414

24

04.41.034

Bergheimer Buben II

Kretschmer, Alfred

Terzenbach, Klaus

1.240

641

771

955

1.420

1.368

6.395

25

04.42.013

SSV Post Oberhausen III

Heuser, Günter

Mühlberger, Rene

761

1.643

1.147

1.277

901

665

6.394

26

19.04.441

Querfeldein Niederrhein

Dietschi, Michael

Rygol, Herbert

714

1.367

769

1.172

1.176

1.144

6.342

27

04.41.057

Skatfreund Broekhuysen II

Brinkmann, Peter

Tockook, Heinz

1.129

1.472

1.128

669

882

1.057

6.337

28

04.42.070

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 VI

Keiner, Hardo

Schlottke, Werner

1.183

1.306

629

769

1.136

1.291

6.314

29

04.42.034

Skatfreunde Emmerich 1986

Hoekstra, Jan

Korthauer, Erwin

625

1.182

1.363

981

995

1.155

6.301

30

04.41.050

Skatclub Wido

Sturme, Walter

Visser, Günter

1.016

842

903

902

1.627

997

6.287

31

05.57.024

Skatfreunde Neuenrade I

Kuntke, Sandra

Krause, Dagmar

1.383

901

628

1.092

1.074

1.196

6.274

32

04.41.004

Asse Drücker

Kägelitz, Lothar

Woldt, Achim

701

811

1.409

986

832

1.452

6.191

33

04.40.001

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

Giffinger, Petra

Günther, Christian

868

874

1.357

1.153

1.199

694

6.145

34

04.40.001

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf III

Kremser, Georg

Haake, Rolf

1.291

558

1.057

1.669

731

838

6.144

35

19.04.450

Ispa Meiderich

Brandt, Karl-Heinz

Schlomberg, Andreas

893

1.195

1.173

1.194

566

1.118

6.139

36

04.49.003

1. SC Kusenbaum III

Borrmann, Thorsten

Linneweber, Karl-Heinz

971

1.476

1.041

296

1.059

1.295

6.138

37

04.44.006

Kiepenkerl Münster III

Bazarnik, Klaus

Klink, Peter

959

664

1.648

608

1.445

793

6.117

38

19.06.144

euroskat.com Berlin

Wirth, Klaus

Wüllenweber, Georg

1.511

1.089

733

955

866

962

6.116

39

04.40.031

Asse 85 Hilden I

Rosenqvist, Ilja

Lehnen, Norbert

877

953

1.087

995

1.299

882

6.093

40

04.48.023

1. SV Borgholzhausen II

Ehmke, Heinz

Ehmke, Hartmut

1.116

1.255

796

960

1.277

683

6.087

41

04.47.022

Hellweg Buben Werl I

Tilly, Heike

Grote, Lisa

1.206

710

1.100

1.034

814

1.221

6.085

42

04.48.017

TSG Rheda Wiedenbrück 

Schygulla, Karl

Bentrup, Michael

1.154

939

894

1.511

993

589

6.080

43

04.45.003

Teuto-Asse Bad Rothenfelde

Strothmann, Helmut

Schöning, Wolfgang

1.267

1.164

1.186

859

609

990

6.075

44

04.44.005

Mühlenasse Reken

Rawert, Uli

Epping, Josef

1.080

334

921

1.112

1.641

983

6.071

45

04.40.042

Nierstal Asse Süchteln I

Scheepers, Albert

Claßen, Josef

621

800

1.947

521

1.353

815

6.057

46

04.41.009

Windige Ecke I

Hüfken, Dietmar

Rojek, Ralf

671

1.038

1.038

1.351

664

1.282

6.044

47

04.48.017

TSG Rheda III

Buschmann, Bernd

Hauke, Roland

1.060

1.257

1.057

616

1.001

1.043

6.034

48

04.47.022

Hellweg Buben Werl III

Zimmermann, Werner

Wessel, Bernie

330

1.313

1.106

646

1.690

947

6.032

49

04.42.048

Johannestaler Buben I

Poss, Jürgen

Purlinski, Steffen

903

1.442

1.136

1.019

683

839

6.022

50

04.44.023

I.SC Nordhorn I

Lütgenar, Gerrit-, Johann

Schemmel, Horst

179

1.274

1.250

919

1.720

634

5.976

51

04.49.003

1. SC Kusenbaum V

Wüsthoff, Alfred

Meier, Hans-Gerhard

1.345

509

1.154

1.067

1.257

643

5.975

52

04.49.007

Fair Play Lemgo I

Schulze-Wermeling, Fritz

Winter, Ulrich

1.278

620

1.083

925

862

1.184

5.952

53

04.45.016

Aschener Buben

Kordes, Richard

Müller, Richard

1.155

1.439

1.079

538

1.009

722

5.942

54

04.45.026

1.SC Melle II

Ebert, Udo

Rieke, Michael

869

1.015

1.499

938

415

1.203

5.939

55

04.42.070

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 II

Riesener, Theo

Schrock, Thomas

822

1.305

1.259

376

1.330

825

5.917

56

04.43.008

Trumpf Dame Bochum II

Kampschulte, Wilhelm

Herbst, Jürgen

1.719

1.076

1.064

822

477

751

5.909

57

04.45.003

Teuto Asse Bad Rothenfelde 

Junkersdorf, Edmund

Umbreit, Wolfgang

816

472

1.402

653

1.059

1.499

5.901

58

04.41.008

Eick-Wester-Luschen III

Czerwinski, Hans Joachim

Kolberg, Alfred

999

1.411

713

1.068

882

817

5.890

59

04.47.025

1. Skatclub Soester Börde III

Böke, Andreas

Wiemer, Frederik

915

656

1.029

858

1.035

1.355

5.848

60

04.49.019

1. SC Petershagen I

Diekmann, Helmut

Koch, Holger

1.004

748

1.048

1.222

846

975

5.843

61

04.43.013

Gute Laune Recklinghausen I

Druben, Tanja

Körber, Christopher

967

587

1.151

756

1.330

1.047

5.838

62

04.47.026

Einigkeit 88 Soest I

Hannß, Ulrich

Lindner, Heinz

971

1.079

1.025

1.020

973

770

5.838

63

04.49.030

Kreuz Ass Löhne V

Jarzembowski, Axel

Lücking, Wilfried

912

1.337

745

1.256

698

889

5.837

64

04.40.043

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf II

Laumann, Eckard

Kessels, Peter

1.090

1.096

1.230

1.281

122

1.008

5.827

65

04.41.066

Vier Asse Goch IV

Faasen, Heinz

Ziegler, Jürgen

781

1.123

1.061

1.374

594

879

5.812

66

04.47.024

Mauerbrüder Werl I

Frank, Walter

Cuber, Peter

848

1.095

1.143

1.102

645

973

5.806

67

04.43.006

Pik As Recklinghausen II

Dornbach, Michaela

Gerharz, Michael

1.166

1.138

704

1.331

1.036

415

5.790

68

04.49.032

Ilweder Hof Haldem I

Lischewski, Klaus

Henke, Werner

735

765

817

1.319

989

1.144

5.769

69

04.47.025

1. Skatclub Soester Börde I

Köster, H.-Jürgen

Gersmann, Frank

794

489

1.256

713

1.099

1.401

5.752

70

04.40.029

Heidebuben Grefrath I

Faber, Bernd

Döring, Christoph

1.011

856

106

1.236

1.357

1.183

5.749

71

04.44.009

RW Lage I

Oldekamp, Günter

Gysberys, Derk

1.268

1.070

767

283

1.598

763

5.749

72

04.44.007

GH Coesfeld- Gescher V

Bosmann, Bernd

Telöken, Stefan

701

759

1.125

744

1.415

962

5.706

73

04.42.002

Feldschlösschen Asse I

Drewanz, Ulf

Zingsheim, Thomas

1.324

1.045

847

1.012

1.023

414

5.665

74

04.44.016

SV Wietmarschen I

Sandmann, Guido

Wilken, Stefan

650

1.120

1.046

932

1.150

742

5.640

75

04.40.029

Heidebuben Grefrath II

Güttes, Birgit

Fliegen, Horst

440

1.285

1.099

1.075

645

1.066

5.610

76

04.41.027

Höllenasse Duisburg V

Bombien, Sabine

Fitzner, Ute

815

1.004

1.099

441

1.319

928

5.606

77

05.57.024

Skatfreunde Neuenrade II

Kuntke, Andreas

Becker, Friedhelm

1.109

954

1.049

1.068

316

1.096

5.592

78

04.41.013

Schloßbuben Ossenberg I

Prinz, Claudia

Gröning, Theo

821

252

816

891

1.880

924

5.584

79

04.49.030

Kreuz Ass Löhne IV

Mamet, Horst

Zinke, Gregor

1.111

1.298

582

637

519

1.437

5.584

80

04.11.004

Null Hand Essen II

Niemann, Jörg

Brolat, Frank

695

955

966

924

1.146

889

5.575

81

04.44.006

Kiepenkerl Münster I

Kuhlmann, Klemens

Heister-Schneider, Andrea

800

763

1.618

705

572

1.099

5.557

82

04.49.001

Unter Uns Lämershagen II

Brunner, Alfred

Siekmann  Dieter

873

1.186

1.534

385

868

710

5.556

83

04.40.014

Herz Dame Delrath I

Schmitz, Stefan

Diekmann, Aurelian

1.493

550

484

995

857

1.173

5.552

84

04.11.012

Jänsch Skat Team Essen II

Schaumburg, Ralf

Tenberge, Manfred

1.131

1.145

1.063

698

657

856

5.550

85

04.40.044

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen I

Klingen, Hans

Maaßen, Engelbert

817

526

999

830

1.331

997

5.500

86

04.47.003

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm I

Rickert, Tom

Kruse, H.-Joachim

1.042

1.185

1.146

744

305

1.063

5.485

87

04.47.013

Pik As Hamm-Herringen II

Gottschling, Herbert

Brosowski, Werner

944

1.092

658

882

626

1.276

5.478

88

04.41.013

Schloßbuben Ossenberg V

Wehling, Regina

Wiitig, Jürgen

1.272

867

1.113

1.195

504

515

5.466

89

04.48.011

1.Versmolder SV

Böving, Klaus

Walter, Michael

1.273

941

716

231

1.118

1.160

5.439

90

04.45.024

Zum Ritter Haltern I

Meier, Thorsten

Müller, Karl-Heinz

611

798

1.238

1.240

444

1.071

5.402

91

04.40.031

Asse 85 Hilden II

Buerst, Oliver

Vogel, Michael

812

742

1.434

1.059

777

576

5.400

92

04.44.009

RW Lage II

Beckhuis, Sigrid

Beckmann, Andre

828

949

526

1.229

997

854

5.383

93

04.49.038

Rot Weiß Bielefeld IV

Maczuga, Reinhard

Brunner, Peter

1.144

244

414

1.290

1.006

1.221

5.319

94

04.44.003

SG Rheine I

Schmitz, Heinz

Elstermeier, Peter

568

812

502

1.156

876

1.397

5.311

95

04.41.079

Gute Freunde

Bartschat, Dirk

Lieven, Harald

517

881

1.724

996

1.099

90

5.307

96

04.41.027

Höllenasse Duisburg III

Freund, Monika

Freund, Lutz

1.075

651

592

411

987

1.572

5.288

97

04.45.008

Maurermeister Buer I

Schirmer, Andreas

Rüterbories, Manfred

790

1.199

956

455

859

1.013

5.272

98

04.47.037

Schloßkönige Paderborn III

Klose, Dirk

Schmidt, Axel

764

1.582

984

302

631

1.002

5.265

99

04.11.012

Jänsch Skat Team Essen IV

Bauer, Lisa

Heibel, Elke

1.122

1.278

943

764

334

823

5.264

100

04.41.008

Eick-Wester-Luschen II

Lingen, Petra

Voinic, Anton

439

1.507

969

851

786

712

5.264

101

04.41.008

Eick-Wester-Luschen I

Frackowiak, Charlotte

Oertel, Thomas

1.386

892

675

688

787

823

5.251

102

04.43.013

Gute Laune Recklinghausen II

Hauwe Jörg

Körber, Andrea

855

812

1.005

441

1.299

826

5.238

103

04.49.001

Unter Uns Lämershagen I

Iwer, Ulrich

Nagel, Erich

958

215

1.302

771

1.151

818

5.215

104

04.49.029

Alle Asse Bünde II

Hoischen, Ralf

Strelow, Andreas

1.377

1.185

585

668

986

389

5.190

105

04.49.015

Ohne 11 Lübbecke I

Beinke, Karl-Heinz

Langeleh, Manfred

686

1.060

881

1.227

906

400

5.160

106

04.44.020

Pik 7 Emlichheim II

Hans, Hindrik, Jan

Sleefenboom, Günter

1.275

623

534

1.180

721

819

5.152

107

04.43.012

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen II

Kiel Uwe

Thielke, Günter

678

967

1.331

901

712

560

5.149

108

04.41.066

Vier Asse Goch III

Gerwuschok, Silvana

Koenen, Christian

550

710

693

844

1.172

1.173

5.142

109

04.41.027

Höllenasse Duisburg VI

Rumpcza, Beate

Feck, Erwin

1.039

754

692

1.055

963

627

5.130

110

04.40.014

Herz Dame Delrath II

Just, Siegmund

Püttgens, Reiner

418

1.040

1.191

1.208

242

1.028

5.127

111

04.41.068

Rheinbuben Vynen II

Vogel, Helga

Kosog, Michael

608

807

584

768

1.181

1.163

5.111

112

04.40.042

Nierstal Asse Süchteln II

Radermacher, Thomas

Küsters, Stefan

1.346

756

664

890

1.120

332

5.108

113

04.49.019

1. SC Petershagen II

Humcke, Uwe

Strahs, Willi

1.334

1.304

1.438

644

168

201

5.089

114

04.49.030

Kreuz Ass Löhne III

Knefelkamp, Manfred

Knefelkamp, Gerd

790

310

765

1.260

868

1.060

5.053

115

04.47.024

Mauerbrüder Werl II

Grönke, Siegfried

Hey, Stan

1.069

833

960

1.041

250

883

5.036

116

04.44.032

Spielbank Asse Bad Bentheim II

Tirrel, Wolfgang

Hartmann, Werner

1.047

917

1.372

394

316

970

5.016

117

04.49.010

SC Klüter Buben I

Heistermann, Claudia

Diesveld, Brigitta

292

1.018

973

1.074

568

1.059

4.984

118

04.47.007

Skatfreunde Hamm II

Schewzug, Adolf

Wohlrath, Peter

819

1.195

805

666

625

862

4.972

119

04.49.015

Ohne 11 Lübbecke III

Biermann, Andreas

Eadon, Clarence

746

943

728

1.136

344

1.072

4.969

120

04.44.020

Pik 7 Emlichheim I

Brüning, Stefan

Berens, Sven

872

1.071

648

865

1.190

320

4.966

121

04.42.048

Johannestaler Buben II

Jonas, Arno

Rolle, Dieter

666

743

910

684

729

1.216

4.948

122

04.47.022

Hellweg Buben Werl II

Vogt, Klaus

Grote, Heinrich

1.098

702

259

880

575

1.429

4.943

123

04.43.009

Hügelländer Bauer I

Runschke Horst

Kostka, Willhelm

464

1.010

447

1.551

538

927

4.937

124

04.41.071

Karo Dame Schneppenbaum II

Lamers, Heinz

Wyffkinzieder, Willi

843

869

1.169

717

774

555

4.927

125

19.04.422

ISPA Dormagen

Nelißen, Natascha

Nelißen, Michael

1.246

1.201

686

826

69

898

4.926

126

04.44.003

SG Rheine II

Lehmann, Dieter

Nega, Gabriele

509

521

1.169

683

699

1.331

4.912

127

04.41.071

Karo Dame Schneppenbaum I

Groenewald, Hermann-Josef

Thomas, Jakob

1.069

896

422

905

938

676

4.906

128

04.41.027

Höllenasse Duisburg IV

Özgen, Simone

Özgen, Denis

156

1.013

907

528

1.249

1.041

4.894

129

04.11.003

Freche Jungs Essen II

Frei, Heinz

Löhrmann, Markus

862

1.269

1.337

728

225

465

4.886

130

04.41.068

Rheinbuben Vynen V

Thürmer, Dagmar

Janssen, Toni

832

761

731

949

868

737

4.878

131

04.49.005

Limberger Kartenhalter I

Janz-Halbach, Peter

Oevermann, Dirk

507

412

1.535

781

130

1.481

4.846

132

04.47.028

Vereinte Buben Bad Sassendorf I

Ludwig, Jens

Adrian, Gerhard

553

938

562

1.098

816

839

4.806

133

04.47.033

Herz Dame Lippstadt III

Henke, Reinhard

Winkelnkemper, Dieter

1.022

769

880

1.303

567

264

4.805

134

04.44.003

SG Rheine IV

Lindner, Roland

Gröpler, Richard

1.088

790

1.059

520

899

428

4.784

135

04.11.003

Freche Jungs Essen I

Jannack, Walter

Frei, Yvonne

840

1.077

640

1.427

396

336

4.716

136

04.45.014

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück I

Jobusch, Werner

Müller, Rolf

1.147

962

473

1.038

478

571

4.669

137

04.11.023

Karnaper Skatfreunde II

Mischnick, Günter

Olschewski, Frank

1.028

684

761

896

317

977

4.663

138

04.44.016

SV Wietmarschen II

Sandmann, Markus

Havermann, Raimund

1.231

1.174

51

664

1.187

347

4.654

139

04.42.070

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017 VIII

Heep, Georg

Bleckmann, Karl

396

740

915

231

1.300

1.050

4.632

140

04.41.013

Schloßbuben Ossenberg VII

Erps, Leo

Kuklinski, Michael

842

321

830

966

505

1.140

4.604

141

04.44.012

Herz Bube Lingen III

Stasch, Joachim

Wellmann, Martin

1.099

963

332

719

913

496

4.522

142

04.11.002

Nasse Buben Essen I

Hirdler, Peter

Maciejowski, Jörg

1.204

729

960

377

757

488

4.515

143

04.41.066

Vier Asse Goch II

Moß-Janssen, Monika

Janssen, Thomas

974

764

267

415

1.044

1.028

4.492

144

04.47.037

Schloßkönige Paderborn I

Hofmann, Dirk

Gerold, Gerhard

638

784

1.217

531

366

944

4.480

145

04.41.034

Bergheimer Buben I

Brombach, Gerd

Esser, Volker

887

355

899

1.324

438

561

4.464

146

04.43.012

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen I

Poeschel Harald

Warias, Friedhelm

898

1.163

901

397

215

827

4.401

147

04.47.037

Schloßkönige Paderborn II

Engel, Peter

Timimi, Zuhair

828

701

926

694

398

846

4.393

148

04.44.001

SC Rhade `69 I

Bernemann, Ludger

Willemsen, Günter

420

173

321

1.261

1.101

1.047

4.323

149

04.41.098

Saure Buren Mülheim II

Derksen, Frank

Stumpf, Friedhelm

140

510

1.249

1.077

890

294

4.160

150

04.11.002

Nasse Buben Essen V

Drnovsek, Wilma

Friedrich, Karl-Heinz

568

643

576

528

1.024

817

4.156

151

04.44.032

Spielbank Asse Bad Bentheim I

Von Wensiersky, Heinz Georg

Wellen, Bernhard

456

864

676

575

1.257

291

4.119

152

04.49.020

SC Herz Dame Extertal III

Hampel, Klaus

Lichtenauer, Bernhard

656

532

962

548

1.323

85

4.106

153

04.47.048

Kreuz Bube Ense I

Wessel, Franz

Bergholz, Günter

746

398

1.089

774

554

534

4.095

154

04.11.015

Steeler Skatfreunde II

Kreutzer, Heike

Krause, Werner

302

969

990

787

667

336

4.051

155

04.44.012

Herz Bube Lingen I

Poltmann, Alfred

Rosen, Franz

465

-52

849

1.093

846

741

3.942

156

04.47.070

Kreuz Bube Ense II

Klenter, Martin

Wessel, Stefan

1.079

638

-340

1.609

648

38

3.672

157

04.49.008

Böse Buben Hörstmar IV

Grünschlag, Yvonne

Rahn, Robert

277

471

826

509

572

995

3.650

158

04.47.012

Vier Buben Bönen

Nolte, Werner

Pätzold, Klaus

520

549

582

729

620

636

3.636

159

04.47.027

Karo As Soest

Fischer, Rolf

Düser, Frank

813

430

487

1.052

564

186

3.532

160

04.44.007

GH Coesfeld- Gescher III

Schreiber, Michael

Pitz, Thomas

542

404

117

509

1.082

764

3.418

161

04.43.005

GrandOuvert Gladbeck III

Albrecht Lars

Heitkamp, Markus

925

639

621

247

117

468

3.017

LV 04 Tandem 2018